ИЗЛОЖБИ

INTERNATIONAL CATSHOW 07+08.06.2014

National Earrth and People Museum - 4, Cherni Vrah blvd. Sofia


J U D G E S


Dietmar Sagurski
1234
Germany

Vesna Riznar-Resetic
1234
Croatia

Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
123
Czech

SHOW RESULTS

07.06.14 Full Results' List Judges reports : Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4
08.06.14 Full Results' List Judges reports : Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4
07.06.14 - SATURDAY's results are generated 05.12.14 / 04:48:52
No
Cat Name
S
EMS-code
Cl
Mark
BIS
Owner
010SIN05
1BG* Choco Dark of Cute Whiskers10EXO n09 Ex1 CAC   Argalia Kalliopi
2BG* Amon Ra Persy de Gal10EXO a09 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Pramatarova Galya
3BG* X-Melody Persy de Gal01EXO f09 Ex1 CAC   Pramatarova Galya
4Elit Bell Pamela01EXO f11 Disk   Argalia Kalliopi
5Jasper Savanna01EXO ns 24 6212 Ex1 Kitten NOM Argalia Kalliopi
6BG* Jack Lady Sharlotta10PER d09 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Argalia Kalliopi
7GR* Persianland Iris01PER f09 Vg   Argalia Kalliopi
8Emerald Treasure Charlotta01PER ns 1109 Ex1   Argalia Kalliopi
9BG* Cleopatra of Euphoria Crystal, JW01PER n 02 6209 Ex1 CAC Adult BIS Sapundzhieva Velichka
10BG* Daria of Euphoria Crystal01PER n 0311 Ex1   Sapundzhieva Velichka
11BG* Chivars of Euphoria Crystal10PER e 02 6209 Ex1 CAC Adult BIS Sapundzhieva Velichka
12Ahou Tara Shahdan*SK, JW01PER f 0303 Ex1 CACS Adult NOM Sapundzhieva Velichka
13BG* Roz Chickonetti01PER f 0309 abs   Pavlova Diana
14RU* Kobano Benny10PER d 03 2212 Ex1 Kitten BIS Sapundzhieva Velichka
15Benua Jerome10PER n 3309 Ex1 CAC   Argalia Kalliopi
16BG* Alien's Spirit David10PER d 3311 Ex1 CAC Junior BIS BIC BOB-3Stoyanova Bistra
17Elit Bell Yasmine01PER d 3312 abs   Argalia Kalliopi
18BG* Karelian Lights Queen of Snow01PER d 21 3309 Ex1   Ropanska Olga
19NL* Timaracoon's Easy Loving10MCO a (I)03 Ex1 CACS   Stefanescu Ana Maria
20RO* Phoenix's Cats Mahalia Jackson01MCO a (I)07 Ex1 CACIB Adult BIS Stefanescu Ana Maria
21BG* Karelian Lights Adelaida Beauty01MCO a 09 22 (IV)03 Ex1 CACS   Ropanska Olga
22Meleth Beyonce01MCO n 09 22 (IV)09 abs   Lysenko Galia
23BG* Karelian Light's Troy10MCO e 22 (V)12 Ex1 Junior NOM Ropanska Olga
24BG* Karelian Light's Tiffany01MCO f 24 (V)12 Ex1%   Ropanska Olga
25Captain Coons Quentin*RU10MCO d 03 22 (VI)11 Ex1 Junior NOM Greenfield Karen
26BG* Karelian Light's Thomas10MCO d 03 22 (VI)12 Ex2   Ropanska Olga
27A*Winerau's Yalina01MCO f 09 22 (VI)12 Ex1 Kitten NOM Papadopoulou Anastasia
28GR* Nektarcats Ritz10MCO ds 09 22 (VIII)10 abs   Kapsalis Panagyota
29BG* Karelian Light's Taylor10MCO w 61 (IX)11 Ex1   Ropanska Olga
30NL* Dynamicats Play That Game10MCO w 62 (IX)12 Ex1 Kitten BIS Elefterescu Elena & Marius
31GR* Elvenstar's Jason10NFO a (I)10 Ex1 CAP Neuter NOM Kouloubis Charis
32BG* Keizer Kaloyan Norsk Bijou10NFO n 09 22 (IV)03 Ex1 CACS   Mancheva Rusalina
33NL* Thorgunna Shake It Up10NFO n 03 23 (IV)05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Dilanova Bistra
34PL* Gatta Inti, DSM DVM10NFO n 09 23 (IV)06 Ex1 CAGPIB   Porumb Anda-Elena
35ES*Carpat Ragdolls Willlow01RAG n 0311 Ex1 Junior BIS BIC BOB-4Barnas-Stepaniuk Bozena
36IT* Albafeles Priscilla01SBI a09 Ex1 CAC   Manova Aneliya
37BG* Aramis Fluffy Guardians10SBI c09 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Manova Aneliya
38FR* Indiana de L'Aube Bleue01SBI b 2109 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Manova Aneliya
39BG* Gloria Sibirela01SIB n (I)09 Ex1 CAC   Kostikova Eleonora
40BG* Henry Sibirela10SIB n 24 (III)09 abs   Godev Georgi
41BG* Felicia Sibirela01SIB n 24 (III)09 Ex1 CAC   Pavlova Mariana
42BG* Cardam Sibirela10SIB n 03 24 (IV)03 Ex1 CACS Adult BIS Dimitrova Antoaneta
43BG* Gaby Sibirela01SIB n 09 24 (IV)09 Ex1 CAC   Vladimirova Paola
44BG* Igor Sibirela10SIB n 09 24 (IV)10 Ex1 CAP Neuter BIS D'Angelo Rita
45Calimero Felis Felicis*SK10SIB d 22 (V)09 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Kozareva Veronika
46Xalina Siberian Spirit*CZ01SIB ns 03 24 (VIII)12 Ex1   Kostikova Eleonora
47RU* Geraylar Mengli Geray10TUA a (I)09 Ex1 CAC   Petkova Diana
48BG* Diana ot Didi i Perlite01TUA w 63 (IX)09 Ex1%   Petkova Diana
49BG* Ferdinand of Didi i Perlite10TUA w 61 (IX)12 Ex1 BIV  Petkova Diana
50BG* Frank Sinatra of Didi i Perlite10TUA w 61 (IX)12 Ex2   Petkova Diana
51BG* Frank Sinatra of Didi i Perlite10TUA w 63 (IX)12 Ex3   Petkova Diana
52BG* Jamakov's Leprikons Wild Star10BEN n 2209 abs   Jamakov Boris
53BG* Gucci Rozmar10BEN n 2209 abs   Kazasova Rozmary
54BG* George Rozmar10BEN n 2209 abs   Kazasova Rozmary
55BG* Jamakov's Leprikons Xperia Z Ultra01BEN n 2409 Ex1 CAC   Arnaoudova Dessislava
56BG* Niagara Fantasy Avalon01BRI w 6209 Ex1 CAC   Santurdjian Edmond
57BG* Kenya Fantasy Avalon01BRI n09 Ex1 CAC   Santurdjian Edmond
58Daimus de Andrea's Luma*ES10BRI a07 Ex1 CACIB   Sperelakis Vasilis
59BG* Hercules from City of Angels10BRI a09 Ex1 CAC BIVAdult NOM Procop Cristina & Muntmark Andrei
60BG* Mr. Mistoffelees Fantasy Avalon10BRI a09 Ex2   Santurdjian Edmond
61HU* Shining Spark of the Pepper King10BRI a09 Ex3   Asparuhova Petya
63BG* Indira Fantasy Avalon01BRI a09 Ex1 CAC   Santurdjian Edmond
64HU* Angel Face of the Pepper King01BRI a09 Ex3   Asparuhova Petya
65BG* Shakira Fantasy Avalon01BRI a09 Ex4   Markova Natalia
66BG* Wendy Fantasy Avalon01BRI a09 Ex2   Velcheva Diana
67BG* Zenith Fantasy Avalon10BRI a11 Ex1   Dunchev Venelin
68BG* Zornitsa Fantasy Avalon01BRI a11 Ex1 Junior NOM Santurdjian Edmond
69Coco Chanel of Grandroshell01BRI a12 Ex2   Muntmark Liliana Adriana
70Doremi of Grandroshell01BRI a12 Ex1 BIV  Muntmark Liliana Adriana
71BG* Aphrodite Next Fantasy01BRI a12 Ex3   Titopoulou Maria
72BG* Beat Bourgeois Brits10BRI b05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Asparuhova Petya
73BG* Nefertity Fantasy Avalon01BRI b07 abs   Tsvetanov Lyubomir
74BG* Franchesko Bourgeois Brits10BRI b09 Ex1 CAC   Asparuhova Petya
75Hygie Del Azula*FR01BRI c09 Ex2   Kremenska Boika
76BG* Fiaree Bourgeois Brits01BRI c09 Ex1 CAC   Asparuhova Petya
77Rudi v. Mauenheim10BRI d05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Asparuhova Petya
78BG* Gorgeous Bourgeois Brits10BRI d09 Ex1 CAC   Asparuhova Petya
79BG* Ever Bourgeois Brits01BRI d09 Ex1 CAC   Asparuhova Petya
80Napoleon of the Pepper King10BRI e05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Polyak Libor
81BG* Tupak Fantasy Avalon10BRI e09 Ex1 CAC   Santurdjian Edmond
82BG* Jaguar from City of Angels10BRI e11 abs   Proneva Venera
83BG* Grizabella Glamour Fantasy Avalon01BRI g05 Ex1 CAGCIB BIVAdult BIS Santurdjian Edmond
84BG* Gioconda Smile Fantasy Avalon01BRI g09 abs   Angelov Georgi
85BG* Macavity Mistery Fantasy Avalon01BRI g09 Ex1 CAC   Stoyanova Spasina
86BG* Vanila Ice Fantasy Avalon01BRI g09 Ex2   Tankova Vania
87Zimtsternchen-Perle v. Ambach01BRI j05 Ex1 CAGCIB Adult NOM Asparuhova Petya
88Gemma Sun & Snow01BRI ns 1112 Ex1 Kitten NOM Sperelakis Vasilis
89Golden Leon von El'Idt10BRI ny 1109 Ex1 CAC Adult BIS BIC BOB-2Damyanova Mihaela
90YoYo Mae of Silver Legend01BRI ay 1111 Ex1   Damyanova Mihaela
91BG* Nathaniel Archangel Fantasy Avalon10BRI n 2209 Ex1 CAC   Dimova Maria
92BG* Lara Croft Fantasy Avalon01BRI b 2309 Ex1%   Santurdjian Edmond
93IT* Onlyblacksilver Ullala01BRI ns 22 6405 abs   Dragota Candice & Adrian
94BG* Tolkien of Bullgary10BRI ns 22 6409 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Damyanova Mihaela
96BG* Elinor Fantasy Avalon01BRI as 22 6205 Ex1 CAGCIB Adult NOM Santurdjian Edmond
97Golan Yoco Alice01BRI a 0309 Ex1 CAC   Asparuhova Petya
98Agatha's Elise v. Wernerwald01BRI g 0311 abs   Muntmark Liliana Adriana
99BG* Winter Fantasy Avalon01BRI a 3309 Ex1 CAC   Santurdjian Edmond
100BG* Cleopatra Fantasy Avalon01BRI a 3312 Ex1   Santurdjian Edmond
102BG* Rolex Fantasy Avalon10BRI as 21 3309 Ex1 CAC   Santurdjian Edmond
103Golan Yogurt-Pom Pom10BRI a 02 6209 Ex1 CAC   Tsvetanov Plamen
104HU*Bellator's Fantom10BUR b12 abs   Kapsalis Eva
105Malin Blue Wind*PL10CHA05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Zombanaki Eleni
106Ilou de Sadlovo*FR01CHA09 Ex1 CAC   Zombanaki Eleni
107Jules du Wulverdam10CHA12 Ex1 Kitten BIS Zombanaki Eleni
108HU* Blue Melody Vicky01CHA12 Ex1   Zombanaki Eleni
109BG* Fred Rozmar10CYM f 03 5309 abs   Ekstrand Ingeborg
110Faala Loopsy Kokeshi*PL10DRX ns 02 (II)11 abs   Szymczak Barbara
111RO* King's Odyssey Dionysos10DRX d 24 (III)10 Ex1 CAP Neuter BIS Alexandru Tolea
112Ebby di Lolly Kokeshi*PL10DRX b 09 22 (VI)09 abs   Szymczak Barbara
113Jamar Palmaris *PL10DRX n 03 21 32 (VIII)07 Ex1 CACIB   Doina-Lucia Hategan
114RO* King's Odyssey Bia01DRX w (IX)03 Ex1 CACS   Doina-Lucia Hategan
115RO*King's Odyssey Diana01DRX w 62 (IX)09 Ex1 CAC   Doina-Lucia Hategan
116BG* Rafael Shalun Khan10DSP w 61 (I)05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Paricheva Magdalena
117BG* Spartacus Shalun Khan10DSP w 61 (I)08 Ex1 CAPIB Neuter NOM Paricheva Magdalena
118BG* Uoserit Shalun Khan01DSP w 61 (I)11 Ex1 Junior NOM Paricheva Magdalena
119BG* Symphony Shalun Khan01DSP f 03 (IV)09 Ex1 CAC   Paricheva Magdalena
120BG* Ugain Shalun Khan10DSP n 03 33 (V)11 Ex1 Junior BIS Yordanov Miroslav
121BG* Tangra Rozmar10MAN w 51 6209 abs   Kazasova Rozmary
122Yamasee MX S Jubilee01MAN x* 5415 I   Kazasova Rozmary
123Gabriel Dumny Kot*PL10RUS08 Ex1 CAPIB   Isaia Natalia
124Lorelia Dumny Kot*PL01RUS12 Ex1 Kitten NOM Isaia Natalia
125Iris Jouet-Couguar*RU10SIN09 abs   Bossilkova Kamelia
126GR* Athens Sphynx Osiris10SPH n (I)10 Ex1 CAP   Dimakos Vassilios
127BG* Naked Beauty Desmond10SPH d 21 (III)09 Ex1 CAC   Surchev Nikolay
128RU* Bastet Max Kristian10SPH a 03 33 (V)09 Ex1 CAC   Dimakos Vassilios
129BG* Yori of Bullgary10SIA a 2109 Ex1 CAC Adult BIS BIC BOB-1Petrova Anelia
130BG* PowerFlower Rozmar01CYM g 03 5213babs   Kazasova Rozmary
131BG* Aleks10HCL w 6314 I HouseCat NOM Petkova Diana
132BG* Lissa01HCL14 I HouseCat NOM Kadunkova Tatyana
133BG* Natan10HCL14 I HouseCat BIS Kadunkova Tatyana

назад | нагоре

 

НФФе. Всички права запазени. Web-master