ИЗЛОЖБИ

INTERNATIONAL CATSHOW 12+13.05.2018

National Earrth and People Museum - 4, Cherni Vrah blvd.


J U D G E S


Fabio Brambilla
1234
Italy

Henry Hornell
1234
Poland

Anna Wijbrands
3
Netherlands

SHOW RESULTS

12.05.18 Full Results' List Judges reports : Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4
13.05.18 Full Results' List Judges reports : Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4
12.05.18 - SATURDAY's results are generated 15.05.18 / 02:40:10
No
Cat Name
S
EMS-code
Cl
Mark
BIS
Owner
1BG* Mystery of Eophoria Crystal01PER f09 Ex1 CAC   Sapundzhieva Velichka
2NW CH BG* Granit of Euphoria Crystal10PER n 2207 Ex1 CACIB   Sapundzhieva Velichka
3BG* Methodius Noni10RAG a 0312 Ex1 Kitten BIS BIC BOB-4Nikolov Ognyan
4GR* Art Of Feline Quinta JW01SBI n11 abs   Manga Lilian
5IC GR* Art of Feline Golden Boy JW10SBI a05 abs   Manga Lilian
6SP Quinessa Laty Mery*CZ01SBI c 2102 abs   Manga Lilian
7IP RO* Giant's Catwalk Reikon10MCO a08 Ex1 CAPIB Neuter BIS Stefanescu Ana Maria
8BG* Karelian Light's Ilario10MCO n12 Ex2   Ropanska Olga
9BG* Karelian Light's Ionas10MCO n12 Ex1   Ropanska Olga
10BG* Karelian Light's Ignatius10MCO n12 Ex1   Ropanska Olga
11BG* Karelian Light's Ioann10MCO n12 Ex3   Ropanska Olga
12BG* Karelian Light's Iacob10MCO n12 Ex4   Ropanska Olga
13BG* Karelian Light's Ivonne01MCO n 0912 Ex1   Ropanska Olga
14BG* Karelian Light's Isabella01MCO n12 abs   Ropanska Olga
15BG* Karelian Light's Innokentiy10MCO n 0912 Ex1   Ropanska Olga
16IC Atos Champs-Elysees*RU10MCO n 2205 Ex2   Lisenko Alexander
17NW IC Summerplace Espaso*DE JW10MCO n 2305 Ex1 CAGCIB Adult BIS Vlad Georgina Cristina
18BG* Leonardo Galkin Coon10MCO d09 Ex1 CAC   Lisenko Alexander
19Daphne Of Gina's Dream*RO01MCO f 2312 Ex1 Kitten NOM Vlad Georgina Cristina
20IC RO* Panco's Marvel In The Sky10MCO ns 09 2207 Ex1 CACIB Adult NOM Panco Ana & Yann
21Qaymans Cool Shade Gonsior Line*RU10MCO w 6211 Ex1 Junior BIS BIC BOB-2Panco Ana & Yann
22NW GIC US* Ouijakatz Adriel10NFO n 0903 abs   Mancheva Rusalina
23RO* Wild Forest's Frigga01NFO n 2312 Ex1   Porumb Anda-Elena & Tiberiu Bargan Catalin
24NW SC BG* Keizer Kaloyan Norsk Bijou10NFO n 09 2201 abs   Mancheva Rusalina
25NW IC Hyperion Gatta*PL10NFO n 09 2305 Ex1 CAGCIB   Porumb Anda-Elena
26GIC BG* Izida Shine Norsk Bijou01NFO d03 Ex1 CACS   Dilanova Bistra
27NW GIC BG* Eveline Hedda Norsk Bijou01NFO f 0903 Ex1 CACS   Simeonov Hristo
29NW GIC GR* Elvenstar's Rallou01NFO f 0305 Ex1 CAGCIB Adult BIS Porumb Anda-Elena
30NW GIP&SC DK* Naturell Rain Man10NFO w 6106 Ex1 CAGPIB Neuter NOM Porumb Anda-Elena
31CH BG* Gloria Sibirela01SIB n07 Ex1 CACIB   Kostikova Eleonora
32BG* Dark Felina Royal10SIB n09 Ex1 CAC   Kostikova Eleonora
33CH BG* Cassiopea Felina Royal01SIB ny 2407 Ex1 CACIB   Radeva Radina
35BG* Preslav Sibirela10SIB n 2209 abs   Velkova Niya
36Epic MiuMiuClub*RU10SIB n 03 2409 Ex1 CAC   Radeva Radina
37CH BG* Bagra Felina Royal01SIB f 2407 abs   Pachev Yordan
38BG* Carmen Felina Royal01SIB f 2209 abs   Kostikova Eleonora
39BG* Neo Sibirela10SIB ns 2409 Ex1 CAC   Georgieva Svetla
40BG* Casper Sibimira10SIB ns 09 2209 Ex1 CAC   Vladimirova Paola
41CH NL* Shanna's Lavender Latifah01TUA ns 03 2309 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Petkova Diana
42NW GIC BG* Ibtisama ot Didi i Perlite01TUA w 6103 Ex1 CACS   Petkova Diana
43NW GIP BG* Karima ot Didi i Perlite01TUA w 6306 Ex1 CAGPIB Neuter BIS Petkova Diana
44BG* Arabella ot Didi i Perlite01TUA w 6109 Ex1 CAC   Petkova Diana
45BG* Karelian Light's - Litter I10MCO16 Ex1 Litter BIS Ropanska Olga
46GIC BG* Izida Shine Norsk Bijou01NFO d17 I Veteran NOM Dilanova Bistra
48NW GIC BG* Eveline Hedda Norsk Bijou01NFO f 0917 I Veteran BIS Simeonov Hristo
49BG* Arabella ot Didi i Perlite01TUA w 6117 I   Petkova Diana
52BG* Calm Before Storm of Blue Smile10BLH a09 abs   Stoyanov Vladimir
53IC BG* Karma Fantasy Avalon01BSH w 6205 abs   Linkov Ognian
54CH BG* Capitain America Fantasy Avalon10BSH w 6209 Ex1 CAC   Manova Nina
55NW GIC Uma Beauty Secret Bonibrit*LT01BSH a03 Ex1 CACS BIVAdult NOM Dimova Maria
56IP&IC BG* Opium Fantasy Avalon10BSH a06 Ex1 CAGPIB Neuter BIS Stankova Nevena
57CH BG* Dayson Bullgary10BSH a07 Ex1 CACIB   Hozoc Manuela Florina
58BG* Dream Shadow British Miracle10BSH a09 Ex1 CAC   Pandova Ina
59BG* Duchess Fantasy Avalon01BSH a09 abs   Stoyanov Vladimir
60BG* Alexa from British Pearls01BSH a09 Ex1 CAC   Koshutov Vasil
61ES* Cancion de Cuna (III) Lulu01BSH a09 Ex2   Dimova Maria
62RU* Grandroshell Jackpot10BSH a11 Ex1   Konova Svitlana
63BG* Felicity Beauty Joy01BSH a11 Ex1 BIVJunior BIS Valova Ekaterina
64BG* Elena British Miracle01BSH a11 Ex2   Linkov Ognian
65BG* N-Empress Sissi01BSH a12 Ex1 Junior NOM Velcheva Diana
66SC Calimero v. Solembum10BSH c01 Ex1 PH Adult NOM Asparuhova Petya
67NW GIP BG* Alisa Wonder Summery Sense01BSH c04 Ex1 CAPS Neuter BIS Dimova Maria
68 BG* Yolly Bourgeois Brits01BSH f09 Ex1 CAC   Asparuhova Petya
69CH Timati Manmarensy*BY10BSH ns 1107 Ex1 CACIB   Stankova Nevena
70GIC BG* Foxyland Benjamin Gold10BSH ny 1103 Ex1 CACS Adult BIS Damyanova Mihaela
71CH BG* Foxyland Darian10BSH ny 1109 Ex1 CAC   Damyanova Mihaela
72BG* Foxyland Gabriel10BSH ny 1112 Ex1 Kitten BIS Damyanova Mihaela
73NW SC Golden Leon von EI'Idt10BSH ny 2501 Ex1 PH Adult NOM Damyanova Mihaela
74CH BG* Foxyland's Angelface10BSH ny 2507 Ex1 CACIB   Damyanova Mihaela
75BG* Levi Bullgary10BSH a 01 6211 Ex1 Junior NOM Konova Svitlana
76BG* Wendy Bourgeois Brits01BSH a 0309 Ex1 CAC   Asparuhova Petya
77CH BG* Olympia from City of Angels01BSH g 0309 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Nikolova Elena
78Elza Angels Shelter*RU01BSH g 0309 Ex2   Konova Svitlana
79CH Moira Angels Shelter*RU01BSH j 02 6209 Ex1 CAC   Draganova Valentina
80BG* Chest Fever of Blue Smile01BSH a 3309 abs   Stoyanov Vladimir
81CH Jupiter Aristokrat*RU10BSH c 3307 Ex1 CACIB   Budakova Rositsa
83CH BG* Semer Waty Ankh10MAU ns 2409 Ex1 CAC   Doychinova-Petkova Niya
84NW IC BG* OK'Boss Dreaming of You01SIN05 Ex1 CAGCIB Adult BIS BIC BOB-1Bossilkova Kamelia
85Azir Singapore Love*PL10SIN09 abs   Bossilkova Kamelia
86BG* OK'Boss Gorgeous Cutie Sin10SIN12 Ex1 Kitten NOM Bossilkova Kamelia
87SC Calimero v. Solembum10BSH c17 I Veteran BIS Asparuhova Petya
88 HU* Hotchocolate Terran10ABY n10 Ex1 CAP Neuter BIS Milarov Konstantin
89LaBamba Cachanel*PL01DRX b11 Ex1   Iliev Ivailo
90CH Wanda Gaspari Catline*PL01DRX g07 Ex1 CACIB   Sharlopova-Gerginova Eva
91RO* King's Odyssey Kassandra01DRX f 2411 Ex1   Hategan Doina
92CH Phoebe Ela Mia Vita*UA01DRX n 3209 Ex1 CAC   Petkova Rositza
93UA* Secret Elf Saab-Joey10DRX n 21 3311 Ex1   Petkova Rositza
94NW GIC RO* King's Odyssey Gaia01DRX h 03 3203 Ex1 CACS   Hategan Doina
95IC RO* King's Odyssey Galatea01DRX ns 03 21 3205 Ex1 CAGCIB Adult BIS Hategan Doina
96CH BG* Michelangelo's Boniface10DRX w 6107 Ex1 CACIB   Iliev Ivailo
97NW IP RO* King's Odyssey Jasmine01DRX w 6206 Ex1 CAGPIB Neuter BIS Hategan Doina
98BG* Shamira Shalun Khan01DSP w 6212 Ex1 Kitten BIS Paricheva Magdalena
99IC BG* Dionysus Shalun Khan10DSP d 09 2105 Ex1 CAGCIB Adult NOM Paricheva Magdalena
100NW IC BG* Leya Shalun Khan01DSP f 0305 Ex1 CAGCIB Adult NOM Paricheva Magdalena
101NW IP BG* Iris Shalun Khan10DSP n 03 3306 Ex1 CAGPIB Neuter NOM Paricheva Magdalena
102CH LV* Amon Ra Zabava01DSP n 3307 Ex1 CACIB   Sokolina Tatyana
103 BG* Ahil Getanna10DSP n 3311 Ex1 Junior NOM Sokolina Tatyana
104RU* Juicy Persimmons Addjo East01PEB b09 Ex1 CAC   Azarkevich Anneta
105CH RU* Planeta Neo Brilliant10PEB b 3309 Ex1 CAC Adult BIS Azarkevich Anneta
106Ozzy Osbourne Griswold*PL10RUS11 Ex1 Junior BIS BIC BOB-3Isaia Natalia
107RU* Best Magic Gloria01SPH b 03 3212 I Veteran NOM Sokolina Tatyana
108 BG* Charles Williams Jr. An-Mar10THA n09 Ex1 CAC   Tepelieva Ana-Maria
109 BG* Charles Williams Jr. An-Mar10THA n17 I Veteran NOM Tepelieva Ana-Maria
110BG* Suzana-Shushana01HCS14 abs   Priparzhenska Dominika
111Daenerys Of Gina's Dream*RO01MCO n 2312 Ex1 BIVKitten BIS Vlad Georgina Cristina

назад | нагоре

 

НФФе. Всички права запазени. Web-master