INTERNATIONAL CATSHOW

15+16.02.2020

The Mall - 155z, Tsarigradsko Shoossee Blvd.


J U D G E S


Stephe Bruin
1234
Netherlands

George Dorgiakis
12
Greece

Adrian Dragota
34
Romania

Hristo Simeonov
123
Bulgaria

SHOW RESULTS

15.02.20 Full Results' List Judges reports : Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4
16.02.20 Full Results' List Judges reports : Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4
16.02.20 - SUNDAY's results are generated 24.02.20 / 14:44:13
No
Cat Name
S
EMS-code
Cl
Mark
BIS
Owner
1Birkin's Eta Beta10EXO a 2211 Ex1 Junior BIS Arboritanza Alessandra
2BG* Persy de Gal's Elizabeth01EXO d 03 2409 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Petrova Genoveva
3NW IC BG* Fluffy Divinity's E-Typhoon10PER w 6205 Ex1 CAGCIB   Petrova Genoveva
4BG* Movie Legend Aphrodite01PER w 6211 Ex1   Petrova Genoveva
5IC B.J. Dei Toltechi10PER n05 Ex1 CAGCIB BIVAdult BIS Trentin Cinzia
6BG* Movie Legend Armani10PER n11 Ex1 Junior NOM Petrova Genoveva
7BG* Movie Legend Athena01PER n11 Ex1   Petrova Genoveva
8Emozione Dei Toltechi01PER d11 abs   Trentin Cinzia
9SC Maradan Pepe Of Birkins10PER n 2201 abs   Arboritanza Alessandra
10Birkin's Emy01PER n 2212 abs   Arboritanza Alessandra
11Birkin's Ely Liz Taylor01PER n 2212 Ex1 Kitten NOM Arboritanza Alessandra
12BG* Movie Legend Atlas10PER a 2211 Ex1 Junior NOM Petrova Genoveva
13CH Orson D'eden Lover10PER d 2307 Ex1 CACIB Adult NOM Petrova Genoveva
14Birkin's Etoile01PER g 2212 Ex1 Kitten BIS Arboritanza Alessandra
15CH Depth Bomb Dei Toltechi10PER ns 24 6207 abs   Adinolfi Antonio
16IC Drew Berrymore Dei Toltechi01PER fs 23 6205 Ex1 CAGCIB Adult BIS BIC BOB-1Trentin Cinzia
17CH Florence Dama W Masce01RAG n 0307 Ex1 CACIB Adult NOM Popa Dan Ciprian
19BG* Movie Legend - Liter A01PER16 I Litter BIS Petrova Genoveva
20GR* Genoestavrida's Begemot10MCO n 0909 Ex1 CAC Adult BIS Makarova Elena
21RO* Maw Boots10MCO a 0312 Ex1 Kitten NOM Truta Gabriela
22GIC Atos Champs-Elysees*RU10MCO n 2203 Ex2   Lisenko Alexander
23NW GIC Summerplace Espaso*DE, JW10MCO n 2303 Ex1 CACS Adult NOM Vlad Georgina Cristina
24CH Daenerys of Gina's Dream*RO, JW01MCO n 2307 abs   Vlad Georgina Cristina
25NW JW CH RO* Maw Alice01MCO n 2207 Ex1 CACIB BIV  Truta Adrian
26Zormacoon Golden Star William10MCO d 2311 abs   Rajic Marija
27Kalistrat Of Gina's Dream*RO10MCO d 2211 Ex1 Junior NOM Vlad Georgina Cristina
28Fridmancat's Barboriska01MCO f 02 21 6209 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Makarova Elena
29GR* Genoestavrida's Queen01MCO ns 2509 Ex1 CAC   Makarova Elena
30RO* Felis Felicis Fifi01MCO fs 2511 Ex1 Junior NOM Lisenko Alexander
31NW GIC US* Ouijakatz Adriel10NFO n 0903 Ex1 CACS   Mancheva Rusalina
32RO* Wild Forest's Hoop-Dee-Doo01NFO n 09 2212 Ex1 BIVKitten BIS Ionescu Aurelian
33NW PR Hyperion GattAT*PL10NFO n 09 2308 Ex1 CAPIB Neuter BIS Porumb Anda-Elena
34PR Lucky On Fashion Peak10NFO a 03 2408 Ex1 CAPIB   Galati Konstantina
35RO* Phoenix's Cats Angela Borgia01NFO n 03 2211 Ex1   Porumb Anda-Elena
36DK* Toonscat's Bellami10NFO n 03 2312 Ex1   Grazzi Elisa
37GIC BG* Izida Shine Norsk Bijou01NFO d03 Ex1 CACS   Dilanova Bistra
38NW GIC GR* Elvenstar's Rallou01NFO f 0303 Ex1 CACS   Porumb Anda-Elena
39NW GIC BG* Clementine of Bistra's Forest01NFO f 09 2203 Ex1 CACS   Dilanova Bistra
40BG* Unique Diva Norsk Bijou01NFO d 02 21 6209 abs   Joksimovic Aleksandar
41GIC RS* Gallinagos Zillion To One01NFO f 03 2310 abs   Kuzman Slobodanka
42S* Vildhjarta's Nebula01NFO ns 03 2411 Ex1 Junior BIS BIC BOB-3Borella Cristina
43IT* Emmy Noether Of Scratchofsmiles01NFO fs 03 2211 Ex2   Ionescu Aurelian
44 RS* Gallinagos X-factor10NFO w 6310 abs   Kuzman Slobodanka
45NW GIC Zmija Duma Cara*PL01SIB n 2403 Ex1 CACS   Shoshkov Marin
46NW PR Corina Asuancats *CZ01SIB n 09 2308 Ex1 CAPIB Neuter NOM Baeva Milkana
47IC Eseniya VerookAT*BY01SIB f 03 2405 Ex1 CAGCIB Adult NOM Dimitrova Antoaneta
48CH BG* Nawras ot Didi i Perlite10TUA a 0907 Ex1 CACIB   Petkova Diana
49BG* Nour ot Didi i Perlite10TUA n 2309 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Petkova Diana
50NW SP BG* Karima ot Didi i Perlite, DSM01TUA w 6302 PH Neuter BIS Petkova Diana
51GIC BG* Izida Shine Norsk Bijou01NFO d17 II   Dilanova Bistra
52GIC RS* Gallinagos Zillion To One01NFO f 03 2317 abs   Kuzman Slobodanka
53 RS* Gallinagos X-factor10NFO w 6317 abs   Kuzman Slobodanka
54NW PR Corina Asuancats *CZ01SIB n 09 2317 I Veteran BIS Baeva Milkana
55BG* Max Rozmar10BEN n 2209 abs   Kazasova Rozmari
56A-Desa Diamond Shine10BEN n 2409 abs   Naskovic Jelena
57BG* Obelisk Rozmar10BEN n 2412 abs   Kazasova Rozmari
58NW IC BG* Eagon Targaryen Fantasy Fiore10BSH a05 Ex1 CAGCIB BIV  Mavrov Ilian
59BG* Cara Mia Summery Sense01BSH a11 Ex1   Dimova Maria
60CH BG* Cataleya from British Pearls01BSH c07 Ex1 CACIB   Koshutov Vasil
61BG* Cromwell Summery Sense10BSH c11 Ex1 Junior NOM Dimova Maria
62BG* Zoey Cateur01BSH d09 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Angelov Georgi
63BG* Arra Cateur01BSH e09 Ex1 CAC   Angelov Georgi
64BG* Ingrid Bullgary01BSH g09 abs   Konova Svetla
65SC Qadira Silvery Queen*RU01BSH ns 1101 PH   Stankova Nevena
66GIC Timati Manmarensy*BY10BSH ns 1103 Ex1 CACS Adult NOM Stankova Nevena
67IC Edelweiss Elly-Style10BSH ns 1105 Ex1 CAGCIB   Paraschiv Alexandru Cosmin
68CH BG* Boromir Silverchinci10BSH ns 1107 Ex1 CACIB   Stankova Nevena
69Xenobia Apple Wood01BSH ns 1111 Ex1   Stankova Nevena
70Wings From Maribessa01BSH ny 1111 Ex1 Junior BIS Damyanova Mihaela
71BG* Foxyland Jasmine01BSH ay 1112 Ex1   Damyanova Mihaela
72RU* Golden Crystal Deira01BSH ns 22 6409 abs   Stoyanova Alitsiya
73RU* Golden Crystal Guy10BSH ns 22 6411 Ex1 Junior NOM Stoyanova Alitsiya
74NW SC Golden Leon Von El'idt10BSH ny 2501 PH Adult BIS BIC BOB-2Damyanova Mihaela
75Salvador von Miesachtal*DE10BSH n 0312 Ex1   Nikolova Elena
76IC BG* Wendy Bourgeois Brits01BSH a 0318 Out of Comp   Asparuhova Petya
77BG* Evrial Bullgary10BSH a 0312 abs   Konova Svetla
78BG* Ever Bullgary10BSH a 0312 abs   Konova Svetla
79BG* Efrem Bullgary10BSH a 0312 abs   Konova Svetla
80BG* Elizar Bullgary10BSH a 0312 abs   Konova Svetla
81BG* Evripil Bullgary10BSH a 0312 abs   Konova Svetla
82BG* Demeter from Kossara01BSH e 0312 Ex1   Nikolova Elena
83BG* Daenerys from Kossara01BSH e 0312 Ex2   Nikolova Elena
84BG* Kuba Bourgeois Brits10BSH n 3312 Ex1 Kitten NOM Asparuhova Petya
85BG* Garfild Bourgeois Brits10BSH ns 21 3309 Ex1 CAC   Asparuhova Petya
86BG* Dard SilverChinci10BSH ns 21 3312 Ex1 Kitten BIS Stankova Nevena
87BG* Ufo Rozmar10CYM w 62 5209 abs   Kazasova Rozmari
88SP&SC RU* Dinamit Island Julapp10KBS n 09 2202 PH Neuter BIS Furholt Galina
89CH BG* Darling Frederick Rozmar10MAN n 03 5207 abs   Kazasova Rozmari
90CH Chai-lai Gamila Gahiji01MAU ns 2407 Ex1 CACIB Adult NOM Doychinova-Petkova Niya
91BG* Semer Waty Bahiti01MAU ns 2412 Ex1   Doychinova-Petkova Niya
92CH FI* Angelos Xara Donna Of Anna01SIN07 Ex1 CACIB Adult BIS Petcu Mirela
93BG* Bullgary-Litter "E"10BSH16 abs   Konova Svetla
94CH Beatrice Marble Design*UA01BSH ns 22 6217 abs   Konova Svetla
95CH BG* N Ayl Skyelaar10DRX n07 Ex1 CACIB Adult BIS Iliev Ivailo
96PR LaBamba Cachanel*PL01DRX b08 Ex1 CAPIB Neuter NOM Iliev Ivailo
97UA* Jabulani One and Only Ocharovashka01DRX d 2409 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Bossilkova Kamelia
98Ofeliya Alfrtime*RU01DRX f 2211 Ex1 Junior BIS Bossilkova Kamelia
99La Rose of Star Elf01DRX g 0211 Ex1 Junior NOM Petkova Rositza
100Brown Glossy Fur's Keiko01DRX f 09 2311 Ex2   Petkova Rositza
101IC BG* Michelangelo's Boniface10DRX w 6105 Ex1 CAGCIB Adult NOM Iliev Ivailo
102PR Vatrushka Model Don Amdo*RU01DSP g08 Ex1 CAPIB Neuter BIS Zaneva Maria
103 RU* Rusalia Anfisa01RUS10 Ex1 CAP   Miteva Maria
104Xena Griswold*PL01RUS12 Ex1 Kitten BIS BIC BOB-4Isaia Natalia
105NW GIC BG* Yori of Bullgary10SIA a 2103 abs   Petrova Anelia
106CH Coco Chanel Jacobinia Le-Grand Oray01SPH e 3307 Disqual   Georgiev Veselin
107Honey Moon Wish Me Luck*PL01SPH h 09 21 3309 Ex1 CAC Adult BIS Dimakos Vassilios
108CH BG* Daisy Lissa Bella01THA n07 Ex1 CACIB   Tepelieva Ana-Maria
109BG* Alisa Princess An-Mar01THA n09 Ex1 CAC   Tepelieva Ana-Maria
110NW GIC BG* Yori of Bullgary10SIA a 2117 abs   Petrova Anelia
111CH BG* Daisy Lissa Bella01THA n17 I Veteran BIS Tepelieva Ana-Maria
112BG* Zoro10HCL14 II   Ilieva Malenka
113BG* Timon10HCS14 I HC NOM Stoycheva Silvia
114RO* Nuca01HCS14 I HC BIS Petcu Mirela
115BG* Doru01HCS18 Out of Comp   Stoycheva Silvia
123Rays of Hope Elvis10BSH a11 Ex1   Dumitriu Dorin
124Nyssa Of Outstanding Cats*RO01BSH j12 Ex1 Kitten NOM Dumitriu Dorin
125WW'19 NW SC BG* Foxyland Benjamin Gold, DSM10BSH ny 1118 Out of Comp   Damyanova Mihaela
126IC RO* Phoenix's Cats A Good Year01NFO n 2205 Ex1 CAGCIB Adult BIS Ionescu Aurelian

|

 

. . Web-master