ИЗЛОЖБИ

INTERNATIONAL CATSHOW 16+17.11.2013

4, Cherni Vrah blvd.


J U D G E S


Louis Coste
1234
France

Fabrice Calmes
1234
Switzerland

Linda Sviksa
12
Latvia

SHOW RESULTS

16.11.13 Full Results' List Judges reports : Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4
17.11.13 Full Results' List Judges reports : Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4
16.11.13 - SATURDAY's results are generated 19.11.13 / 00:05:05
No
Cat Name
S
EMS-code
Cl
Mark
BIS
Owner
1BG* X-Melody Persy de Gal01EXO f11 Ex1 Junior NOM Pramatarova Galya
2Karel HARREWAR10EXO ns03 Ex1 CACS   Dobrin Cristina& Vlad
3BG* A'Daja Rozmar01EXO gs09 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Pavlova Diana
4BG* Pandora Persy de Gal01EXO f 02 6209 Ex1 CAC   Petrova Nadezhda
5BG* Golden Wonder Persy de Gal10EXO d 02 21 6205 Ex1 CAGCIB   Pramatarova Galya
6BG* A'Raja Rozmar01EXO as 03 2209 Ex1 CAC   Pavlova Diana
7BG* Terminator Persy de Gal10PER w 6209 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Stamova Angelina
8BG* Vivian Persy de Gal01PER w 6307 Ex1 CACIB Adult BIS Pramatarova Galya
9BG* Presilla Black Lady Samsara Blue01PER n07 Vg   Videnova Elena
10BG* Black Diamond Persy de Gal10PER n09 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Pramatarova Galya
11IT* GIUFRANS Voulevant10PER a11 Ex1 Junior BIS BIC BOB-3Elian Beverly
12Belle Arti v. Schlangenbach10PER ns 1209 Vg   Videnova Elena
13Fay v. Schlangenbach01PER ny 1107 Ex1 CACIB   Videnova Elena
14BG* Nikita Velvet D'Amour01PER n 2209 Ex1%   Stamova Angelina
15BG* Cleopatra of Euphoria Crystal01PER n 02 6212 Ex1 Kitten NOM Sapundzhieva Velichka
16BG* Royal Heart Persy de Gal, JW10PER a 01 6207 Ex1 CACIB   Pramatarova Galya
17BG* Jewel for Velvet D'Amour, JW10PER d 02 6209 Ex1 CAC Adult BIS Markovic Nikola
18BG* Trussardi Gerdiacats10PER d 0309 Ex1 CAC   Stamova Angelina
19BG* Chivars of Euphoria Crystal10PER e 0212 Ex1 Kitten NOM Sapundzhieva Velichka
20Ahou Tara Shahdan*SK, JW01PER f 0305 Ex1 CAGCIB Adult NOM Sapundzhieva Velichka
21BG* Rapsodia Persy de Gal01PER f 0306 Ex1 CAGPIB Neuter BIS Stoeva Manuela
22BG* Lambolina Persy de Gal01PER f 0309 Ex1 CAC   Stamova Angelina
23BG* Anck-Su-Namun Persy de Gal01PER g 0312 Ex1 Kitten BIS Pramatarova Galya
24BG* Typhoon Persy de Gal10PER a 03 2208 Ex1 CAPIB Neuter BIS Pramatarova Galya
25HU* Sweet Perper Ava01PER g 03 2209 Ex1 CAC   Markovic Nikola
26TIMARACOON's Easy Loving10MCO a (I)03 Ex1 CACS Adult NOM Stefanescu Ana Maria
27Yanus Lito-Svit*UA10MCO a (I)07 Ex1 CACIB   Panco Ana & Yann
28RO* ManahCoon's Aryn Stark10MCO a (I)09 Withdrawn   Severiana Ionita
29RO* Phoenix's Cats Blue Moon01MCO a 09 (II)05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Panco Ana & Yann
30NL* Conikacoon Hoop-Dee-Doe01MCO a 22 (III)03 Withdrawn   Stefanescu Ana Maria
31PL* Top Coon Yanka01MCO n 22 (III)09 Ex1 CAC   Panco Ana & Yann
32Mon Amour Madame Luxury Coon's*SK01MCO n 09 22 (IV)12 Ex1   Panco Ana & Yann
33GR* Nektarcats Kevin10MCO d 09 23 (VI)09 Ex1 CAC   Papavasileiou Christina
34DK* UniqueCoon's LolliPop01MCO fs 02 (VIII)03 Ex1 CACS Adult BIS Elefterescu Elena & Marius
35Karnel Cream of Silverbastis*PL10MCO ds 09 23 (VIII)03 Ex1 CAGCIB   Foundou Nektaria
36GR* Nektarcats Ariel01MCO fs 09 (VIII)03 Ex2   Foundou Nektaria
37DK* UniqueCoon's ButterCup01MCO ns 03 22 (VIII)05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Elefterescu Elena & Marius
38GR* Nektarcats Captain Nemo10MCO ds 22 (VII)10 Ex1 CAP Neuter BIS Papadopoulou Anastasia
39GR* Nektarcats Roi10MCO ds (VII)11 Ex1 Junior BIS BIC BOB-4Foundou Nektaria
40GR* Nektarcats Valeria01MCO es 09 (VIII)12 Ex1 Kitten NOM Foundou Nektaria
41BG* Majestic Blue's Ringo10NEM a 21 (I)09 Withdrawn   Kozareva Veronika
42GB* Koolblue Paolo10NEM n 09 (II)12 Ex1   Tseneva Kamelia
43GR* Elvenstar's Jason10NFO a (I)11 Ex2   Kouloubis Charis
44GR* Elvenstar's Argo10NFO a (I)11 Ex1   Pozlewicz Grzegorz
45NL* TITRAN's Soltikoff10NFO a 09 (II)07 Ex1 CACIB   Arabadzhieva Miryana
46GR* Elvenstar's Nausica01NFO a 23 (III)09 abs   Antoniou Theodora
47RO* Phoenix's Cats Love'N Dancing01NFO n 03 23 (IV)03 Ex1 CACS   Porumb Anda-Elena
48BG* Keizer Kaloyan Norsk Bijou10NFO n 09 22 (IV)05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Mancheva Rusalina
49NL* TITRAN's Henriette01NFO n 09 23 (IV)05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Antoniou Theodora
50NL* Thorgunna Shake It Up10NFO n 03 23 (IV)07 Ex1 CACIB   Mancheva Rusalina
51BG* Neymar Norsk Bijou10NFO n 03 23 (IV)12 Ex1 BIV  Simeonov Hristo
52GR* Elvenstar's Helike01NFO n 09 23 (IV)12 Ex1   Zekente Alexandra
53BG* Izida Shine Norsk Bijou01NFO d (V)05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Dilanova Bistra
54BG* Lina-Lyu Diva Norsk Bijou01NFO f 09 23 (VI)07 Ex1 CACIB   Dogariu Tamara
55NL* TITRAN's Rosalina01NFO f 09 22 (VI)08 Ex1 CAPIB Neuter NOM Antoniou Theodora
56Phyllia Omahkatayo*PL01NFO f 09 22 (VI)09 Ex1 CAC BIV  Antoniou Theodora
57BG* Mystery Devine Norsk Bijou01NFO d 09 23 (VI)09 Ex2   Dogariu Tamara
58NL* Dotaschka's Funafuti01NFO f 09 23 (VI)11 Ex1 BIVJunior NOM Dilanova Bistra
59BG* Barby of Bistra's Forest01NFO f 09 (VI)11 Ex2   Dilanova Bistra
60BG* Noah Norsk Bijou10NFO d 09 23 (VI)12 Ex1   Simeonov Hristo
61BG* Nikol Norsk Bijou01NFO d 09 23 (VI)12 Ex2   Simeonov Hristo
62BG* Nelena Norsk Bijou01NFO g 09 23 (VI)12 Ex1   Simeonov Hristo
63DK* Naturell Rain Man10NFO w 61 (IX)03 Ex1 CACS Adult NOM Porumb Anda-Elena
64Bergansius The Music Waits01NFO w 62 (IX)03 Ex1 CACS   Vooges Rob
65RO* Elian Rags Sugar Plum, JW01RAG n 0303 Ex1 CACS   Elian Beverly
66CHATANDOLLS Anmitsu01RAG n 0307 Ex1 CACIB Adult NOM Elian Beverly
67RO* Elian Rags Cookie01RAG n 0312 Ex1 BIVKitten NOM Elian Beverly
68RO* Elian Rags Crackerjack10RAG a 0305 Ex1 CAGCIB Adult BIS Elian Beverly
69RO* Elian Rags Polly Waffle01RAG a 0403 Ex1 CACS   Elian Beverly
70Norion Ryve Nostra*CZ10SBI n12 Ex1   Markova Zornitsa
71IT* Albafeles Teddybear10SBI a09 Ex1 CAC   Manova Aneliya
72S* LINEAHUSET's Sir Masai10SBI b11 Ex1   Zarubina Olga
73Belleamie Ryve Nostra *CZ01SBI c08 Ex1 CAPIB   Markova Zornitsa
74BG* Aramis Fluffy Guardians10SBI c11 Ex1   Manova Aneliya
75FR* Indiana de L'Aube Bleue01SBI b 2111 Ex1   Manova Aneliya
76FI* AMANTE's Orpheus10SIB n 23 (III)04 Ex1 CAPS Neuter NOM Argyropoulos Elias
77BG* Felix Sibirela10SIB n 22 (III)09 Withdrawn   Maneva Zhanna
78BG* Felicia Sibirela01SIB n 24 (III)09 Ex1 CAC   Baeva Milkana
79Brygida Wibrysek*PL01SIB n 24 (III)03 Ex1 CACS BIVAdult NOM Shoshkov Marin
80BG* Flavia Sibirela01SIB n 24 (III)10 Ex1 CAP Neuter BIS Argyropoulos Elias
81BG* Henry Sibirela10SIB n 24 (III)11 Ex1 Junior NOM Georgiev Georgi
83BG* Cardam Sibirela10SIB n 03 24 (IV)05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Dimitrova Antoaneta
84BG* Darko Sibirela10SIB n 09 22 (IV)09 Ex1 CAC   Peneva Velyana
85BG* Fenix Sibirela10SIB n 03 24 (IV)09 Ex2   Lazova Adelina
86BG* Echia Sibirela01SIB n 09 24 (IV)09 Ex1 CAC BIV  Lyubenova Rossina
87BG* Gaby Sibirela01SIB n 09 24 (IV)11 Ex1   Vladimirova Paola
88BG* Igor Sibirela10SIB n 09 24 (IV)12 Ex1   D'Angelo Rita
89Calimero Felis Felicis*SK10SIB d 22 (V)09 Withdrawn   Baeva Milkana
90BG* Haidi Sibirela01SIB f 24 (V)11 Ex1   Dimitrova Elena
91BG* Ida Sibirela01SIB f 24 (V)12 Ex1 BIV  Baeva Milkana
92BG* Ira Sibirela01SIB f 24 (V)12 Ex2   Baeva Milkana
93RU* Geraylar Mengli Geray10TUA a (I)12 Ex1 Kitten BIS Petkova Diana
94BG* Diana ot Didi i Perlite01TUA w 63 (IX)09 Vg   Petkova Diana
95BG* Jamakov's Leprikons Wild Star10BEN n 2211 Ex1   Jamakov Boris
98BG* Jamakov's Leprikons Rising Force01BEN n 2409 abs   Jamakov Boris
99GR* LaTerraBengals Posidon10BEN n 2411 abs   Dadaliaris Ioannis
102BG* Lucifer Fantasy Avalon10BRI n11 Ex1   Santurdjian Edmond
103BG* Kenya Fantasy Avalon01BRI n11 Ex1   Santurdjian Edmond
104Azrag De Baramu*CZ10BRI a05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Konova Svitlana
105Rosinka Revival *RU01BRI a05 Ex1 CAGCIB Adult BIS Proneva Venera
106BG* Factor Max Fantasy Avalon10BRI a09 Ex2   Santurdjian Edmond
107Daimus de ANDREA'S LUMA*ES10BRI a09 Ex1 CAC BIVAdult NOM Sperelakis Vasilis
108BG* Great Getsby Fantasy Avalon10BRI a09 Ex3   Turlakova Anna
109BG* Fergie Fantasy Avalon01BRI a09 Ex3   Mavrov Ilian
110BG* Ice Candice Fantasy Avalon01BRI a09 Ex1 CAC   Valova Ekaterina
112BG* Indira Fantasy Avalon01BRI a09 Ex2   Santurdjian Edmond
113BG* Hercules from City of Angels10BRI a11 Ex1   Proneva Venera
114HU* Shining Spark of the Pepper King10BRI a11 Ex2   Asparuhova Petya
115BG* Miss Sheylla Fantasy Avalon01BRI a11 Ex2   Alexieva-Gencheva Sofiya
116HU* Angel Face of the Pepper King01BRI a11 Ex1   Asparuhova Petya
117BG* Vladimir Fantasy Avalon10BRI a12 Ex1   Santurdjian Edmond
118BG* Wendy Fantasy Avalon01BRI a12 Ex1   Velcheva Diana
119BG* Beat Bourgeois Brits10BRI b07 Ex1 CACIB   Asparuhova Petya
120BG* Franchesko Bourgeois Brits10BRI b12 Ex1 BIVKitten BIS Asparuhova Petya
121Calimero v. Solembum10BRI c05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Asparuhova Petya
122BG* Fiaree Bourgeois Brits01BRI c12 Ex1   Asparuhova Petya
123Rudi v. Mauenheim10BRI d05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Asparuhova Petya
124BG* Enriko Bourgeois Brits10BRI d11 Ex1   Asparuhova Petya
125BG* Ever Bourgeois Brits01BRI d11 Ex1 BIV  Asparuhova Petya
126DE* Prinz Herry v. Angelas Sonnenhof10BRI e03 Ex1 CACS   Proneva Venera
127BG* Dorlie Bourgeois Brits01BRI f09 Ex1 CAC   Asparuhova Petya
128UA* Newcastle Charizma01BRI g03 Ex1 CACS   Konova Svitlana
129BG* Grizabella Glamour Fantasy Avalon01BRI g07 Ex1 CACIB BIV  Santurdjian Edmond
130BG* Ginger from City of Angels01BRI g09 Ex1 CAC   Proneva Venera
131BG*Vagabogo Winner10BRI ns 1111 Ex1 Junior BIS BIC BOB-2Dragota Candice & Adrian
132EE* Winona Wei Devianti01BRI ns 1111 Ex1   Dragota Candice & Adrian
133Golden Leon von El'Idt10BRI ny 1111 Ex1   Damyanova Mihaela
134BG* Nathaniel Archangel Fantasy Avalon10BRI n 2211 Ex1   Dimova Maria
135BG* Lolita Ginger Fantasy Avalon01BRI n 2311 Ex1   Santurdjian Edmond
136Chevalier Denoble*LV10BRI ns 22 6403 abs   Konova Svitlana
137Vale of Proud's Pididdy10BRI ns 22 6407 Ex1 CACIB   Beleva Ana
138Dagobert Manikeob*NL10BRI ns 22 6409 Ex1 CAC BIV  Marinova Kamelia
139BG* Basil Bullgary10BRI ns 22 6409 Ex2   Konova Svitlana
140BG* Winston of Bullgary10BRI ns 22 6410 Ex1 CAP   Damyanova Mihaela
141Vale of Proud's Some Like It Hot10BRI ns 22 6411 Ex1   Meintani Vasiliki
142Vale of Proud's Tiffani01BRI ns 22 6411 Ex2   Meintani Vasiliki
143ONLYBLACKSILVER Vendetta01BRI ns 22 6411 Ex1 BIV  Meintani Vasiliki
144BG* Victor Silver Graffiti10BRI ns 22 6412 Ex1   Marinova Kamelia
145BG* Leo of Bullgary10BRI ns 24 6209 abs   Andonova Irena
146BG* Gonzo of Bullgary10BRI ns 24 6212 abs   Andonova Irena
147BG* Elinor Fantasy Avalon01BRI as 22 6207 Ex1 CACIB   Santurdjian Edmond
148BG* Edward Fantasy Avalon10BRI as 22 6409 Ex1 CAC   Santurdjian Edmond
149BG* Grace of Bullgary01BRI as 24 6209 Ex1 CAC   Santurdjian Edmond
150BG* Diva Bullgary01BRI fs 24 6211 abs   Konova Svitlana
151BG* Candice Bullgary01BRI ny 2211 abs   Konova Svitlana
152Epifania Angels Shelter*RU01BRI a 0311 Ex1 Junior NOM Dragota Candice & Adrian
153LT* PADAUZA Bianka01BRI g 0111 abs   Konova Svitlana
154BG* Rolex Fantasy Avalon10BRI a 21 3312 Ex1 Kitten NOM Santurdjian Edmond
155Malin Blue Wind*PL10CHA09 Ex1 CAC   Zombanaki Eleni
156RS* Rextasy Roll Over Beethoven10CRX n 02 (II)11 Ex1   Rancic Miodrag
157RS* Rextasy Oh! My Soul01CRX a 01 (II)11 Ex1   Rancic Miodrag
158JUST WRIGHT Evangelical Pop Star10CRX w 62 (IX)09 Ex1 CAC Adult BIS Rancic Miodrag
159IT* Pierre10DRX w (IX)10 Ex1 CAP Neuter NOM Ganeva Vesela
160Nar Kotik Leprekon*RU10DSP w 62 (I)03 Ex1 CACS   Paricheva Magdalena
161BG* Spartacus Shalun Khan10DSP w 61 (I)07 Ex1 CACIB   Paricheva Magdalena
162UA* Pantessa's Incognito01DSP d 21 (III)09 Ex1 CAC   Paricheva Magdalena
163BG* Tryada Shalun Khan01DSP f 03 (IV)07 Ex1 CACIB   Paricheva Magdalena
164BG* Symphony Shalun Khan01DSP f 03 (IV)09 Ex1 CAC   Paricheva Magdalena
166RS* Russicat Masha01RUS05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Ginic Katarina
167VALNIKA's Luna for Russicat01RUS07 Ex1 CACIB BIVAdult NOM Ginic Katarina
168Henise Flor De Azur*ES10RUS09 Ex1 CAC   Romanos Christos
169Gabriel Dumny Kot*PL10RUS10 Ex1 CAP Neuter BIS Isaia Natalia
170FI* Katzenhof Selestia01RUS11 Ex1   Romanos Christos
171BG* OK'Boss Born Cougar10SIN07 Ex1 CACIB   Bossilkova Kamelia
172RO* Merielle Electra01SIN09 Ex1 CAC BIV  Bossilkova Kamelia
173PL* Gregorius-Cat Dea Dolly01SIN09 Ex2   Bossilkova Kamelia
174RO* Classy Impala Amunike01SPH n 03 (II)07 Ex1 CACIB   Vlad Daniela
175BG* Naked Beauty Desmond10SPH d 21 (III)09 Ex1 CAC   Surchev Nikolay
176CY* Mascotte Sparks of Champagne01SPH f 21 33 (V)09 Ex1 CAC   Vasileiou Evangelos
177BG* Anika Poppy Mazerati Vip01SPH d 33 (V)09 Ex3   Bossilkova Kamelia
178GR* Athens Sphynx Ayse01SPH n 32 (V)09 Ex2   Dimakos Vassilis
179RU* Bastet-Max Kristian10SPH a 03 32 (V)11 Ex1 BIV  Dimakos Vassilis
180BG* Yori of Bullgary10SIA a 2109 Ex1 CAC Adult BIS BIC BOB-1Konova Svitlana
181BG* Lissa01HCL f 0314 I HouseCat NOM Kadunkova Tatyana
182RO* Ammon10HCL n14 I HouseCat NOM Comsa Anamaria
183RO* Siri01HCS f14 I HouseCat BIS Comsa Anamaria
188BG* Nefertity Fantasy Avalon01BRI b11 Ex1   Tsvetanov Lyubomir

назад | нагоре

 

НФФе. Всички права запазени. Web-master