INTERNATIONAL CATSHOW

23+24.11.2019

National Earrth and People Museum - 4, Cherni Vrah blvd.


J U D G E S


Joelle Monney (Pillonel)
1234
Switzerland

Isabelle Maillard Chiavuzzo
1234
Switzerland

Wendel Stoop
A 34
Switzerland

Anzela Fomiceva
2
Latvia

SHOW RESULTS

23.11.19 Full Results' List Judges reports : Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4
24.11.19 Full Results' List Judges reports : Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4
23.11.19 - SATURDAY's results are generated 26.11.19 / 13:33:27
No
Cat Name
S
EMS-code
Cl
Mark
BIS
Owner
1Pampelonne Di Castel Pio01EXO g11 Ex1 Junior NOM Voinea Marius
2CH RO* Franny of Exotic Stars01EXO n 2209 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Vasinca Madalina
3Durante's Dior01EXO n 2211 Ex1 Junior BIS Cofaru Ruxandra
4CH Jet Stone Mitchell10EXO d 2407 Ex1 CACIB Adult NOM Voinea Marius
5IC RO* Sunquest Avalanche01EXO a 02 21 6207 Ex1 CACIB Adult BIS Cofaru Ruxandra
6IP BG* Dolly of Chicago01EXO f 03 2206 Ex1 CAGPIB Neuter BIS Vasinca Madalina
7NW IC BG* Fluffy Divinity's E-Typhoon10PER w 6205 Ex1 CAGCIB   Petrova Genoveva
8BG* Movie Legend Aphrodite01PER w 6212 Ex1 Kitten NOM Petrova Genoveva
9BG* Movie Legend Armani10PER n12 Ex1   Petrova Genoveva
10BG* Movie Legend Athena01PER n12 Ex1 Kitten NOM Petrova Genoveva
11BG* Movie Legend Atlas10PER a 2212 Ex1 Kitten BIS Petrova Genoveva
12Orson D'eden Lover10PER d 2309 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Petrova Genoveva
13IC D'Eden Lover North Star10PER a 01 21 6205 Ex1 CAGCIB Adult BIS BIC BOB-4Vasinca Madalina
14GR* Art Of Feline Zeus10SBI n09 abs   Dorgiakis George
15GR* Art Of Feline Charisma01SBI n11 abs   Dorgiakis George
16IT* Dinky Del Vicolo D'oro10SBI b09 abs   Dorgiakis George
17GIC IT* Dolcesguadro Virginia01SBI g03 abs   Dorgiakis George
18SP Quinessa Laty Mery*CZ01SBI c 2102 abs   Dorgiakis George
19BG* Movie Legend - Liter A01PER16 Ex1 Litter BIS Petrova Genoveva
20BG* Karelian Light's Melissa01MCO a 0909 Ex1 CAC   Ropanska Olga
21GIC Atos Champs-Elysees*RU10MCO n 2203 Ex1 CACS   Lisenko Alexander
22CH RU* StarArk Berchoff10MCO n 2207 Ex1 CACIB Adult NOM Ropanska Olga
23CH RU* Champs-Elyses Yustina of StarArk, JW01MCO f 03 2207 Ex1 CACIB Adult NOM Ropanska Olga
24Vivat Korol' Star Ark*RU10MCO ns 2209 Ex1 CAC   Ropanska Olga
27NW GIC US* Ouijakatz Adriel10NFO n 0903 Ex1%   Mancheva Rusalina
28IC IT* Norr Venn's Bedtime Story01NFO n 2205 abs   Porumb Anda-Elena
29IC IT* Norr Venn's Between The Cheats10NFO n 03 2205 abs   Porumb Anda-Elena
30CH S* Zygots Aqua Di Parma01NFO n 09 2207 Ex1 CACIB   Christakopoulos Apostolos & Pozlewicz Grzegorz
31RO* Phoenix's Cats Angela Borgia01NFO n 03 2212 Ex1 Kitten BIS Porumb Anda-Elena
32 BG* Fantasy of Bistra's Forest01NFO f10 Ex1 CAP   Dilanova Bistra
33NW GIC BG* Clementine of Bistra's Forest01NFO f 09 2203 Ex1 CACS   Dilanova Bistra
34CH RO* Phoenix's Cats Leellou01NFO f 0309 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Porumb Anda-Elena
35PR Crunchy Seiland*PL10NFO e 09 2210 Ex1 CAP Neuter BIS Katoufa Stamatina
36RO* Phoenix's Cats Lucrezia Borgia01NFO f 03 2212 Ex1 BIVKitten NOM Porumb Anda-Elena
37NW GIP&SC DK* Naturell Rain Man, DSM10NFO w 6104 abs   Porumb Anda-Elena
38BG* L Bri01SIB n09 Ex1 CAC   Godev Petko
39GIP BG* Flavia Sibirela01SIB n 2404 Ex1 CAPS Neuter BIS Argyropoulos Elias
40IC Zmija Duma Cara*PL01SIB n 2405 Ex1 CAGCIB   Shoshkov Marin
41BG* Boyara ot Yasna01SIB n 2412 Ex1   Radeva Radina
42CH Epic MiuMiuClub*RU10SIB n 03 2409 Ex1 CAC Adult BIS Radeva Radina
44FI* Pikku-Priin Hurja Hidalgo10SIB n 09 2411 Ex1 BIVJunior BIS Holma Heli ja Klaus
45Lugh Olentevich Di Sansone10SIB n 09 2211 Ex2   Baldi Masha
47GIC Beatrisa01SIB f 03 2403 Ex1 CACS Adult BIS BIC BOB-3Baldi Masha
48IC Eseniya Verooka*BY01SIB f 03 2405 Ex1 CAGCIB   Dimitrova Antoaneta
49Nettuno Cupidovich Di Sansone10SIB ns 09 2412 Ex1 Kitten NOM Baldi Masha
50BG* Electra Sibimira01SIB ns 09 2212 Ex1   Vladimirova Paola
51BG* Nawras ot Didi i Perlite10TUA a 0909 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Petkova Diana
52NW SC BG* Ibtisama ot Didi i Perlite01TUA w 6101 PH   Petkova Diana
53NW GIP BG* Karima ot Didi i Perlite, DSM01TUA w 6304 Ex1 CAPS   Petkova Diana
54 BG* Odin-Danail ot Didi i Perlite10TUA w 6410 Ex1 CAP   Petkova Diana
55BG* Perun ot Didi i Perlite10TUA w 6111 Ex1   Petkova Diana
56BG* Pagane ot Didi i Perlite01TUA w 6411 Ex1 Junior NOM Petkova Diana
57BG* Qadir ot Didi i Perlite10TUA w 6112 Ex1 BIV  Petkova Diana
58CH RU* DomKotov Brandy10MCO a18 Out of Comp   Ropanska Olga
59BG* Karelian Light's Ilario10MCO n18 Out of Comp   Ropanska Olga
60BG* Karelian Light's Randy10MCO d 2318 Out of Comp   Ropanska Olga
61BG* Max Rozmar10BEN n 2209 Ex1 CAC   Kazasova Rozmari
62BG* Obelisk Rozmar10BEN n 2412 Ex1   Kazasova Rozmari
63BG* Fey from Lovely Couple01BLH a09 Ex1 CAC   Aleksandrov Stefan
64NW IC BG* Eagon Targaryen Fantasy Fiore10BSH a05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Mavrov Ilian
65Embery Ostin10BSH a09 Ex2   Konova Svetla
66BG* Erol from Lovely Couple10BSH a09 Ex3   Aleksandrov Stefan
67Rocco Del Millars*ES10BSH a09 Ex1 CAC BIV  Sperelakis Vasilis
69BG* Cara Mia Summery Sense01BSH a12 Ex1 Kitten NOM Dimova Maria
70BG* Boo Bullgary01BSH a12 Ex2   Konova Svetla
71BG* Cataleya from British Pearls01BSH c09 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Koshutov Vasil
72BG* Cromwell Summery Sense10BSH c12 Ex1   Dimova Maria
73AT* Palace Dalicats Qayanna01BSH d09 Ex1 CAC   Asparuhova Petya
74BG* Bastet from Kossara01BSH e09 Ex1 CAC Adult BIS Nikolova Elena
75BG* O - h Beby Beby01BSH g12 Ex1   Konova Svetla
76GIC Timati Manmarensy*BY10BSH ns 1103 Ex1 CACS BIVAdult NOM Stankova Nevena
77CH Charlaine De Fleur Crystal Diamond*CZ01BSH ns 1107 Ex1 CACIB   Stankova Nevena
78BG* Borormir Silverchinci10BSH ns 1109 Ex1 CAC   Stankova Nevena
79BG* Ceasar Silvervhinci10BSH ns 1112 Ex1   Stankova Nevena
80Xenobia Apple Wood01BSH ns 1112 Ex1   Stankova Nevena
81WW'19 NW SC BG* Foxyland Benjamin Gold10BSH ny 1101 PH BIVAdult BIS BIC BOB-1Damyanova Mihaela
83IC BG* Foxyland Darian10BSH ny 1105 Ex1 CAGCIB   Damyanova Mihaela
84Wings From Maribessa01BSH ny 1112 Ex1   Damyanova Mihaela
85FR* Truecolors Omy Beauty01BSH ns 22 6409 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Mishina Anastasia
86RU* Golden Crystal Deira01BSH ns 22 6409 Ex2   Stoyanova Alitziya
87RU* Golden Crystal Guy10BSH ns 22 6411 Ex1 BIVJunior BIS Stoyanova Alitziya
88NW SC Golden Leon Von El'idt10BSH ny 2501 PH Adult NOM Damyanova Mihaela
89IC BG* Foxyland's Angelface10BSH ny 2505 Ex1 CAGCIB   Damyanova Mihaela
90IC BG* Wendy Bourgeois Brits01BSH a 0307 Ex1 CACIB   Asparuhova Petya
91 Vom Wernerwald Bessies Amelie01BSH a 0312 Ex1   Sperelakis Vasilis
92BG* Garfild Bourgeois Brits10BSH ns 21 3309 abs   Asparuhova Petya
93Alba Regia Grafit10BUR a11 abs   Suvorova Natalia
94BG* Ufo Rozmar10CYM w 62 5209 Ex1 CAC   Kazasova Rozmari
95IC N* RGJ Cat's Kurazh JW10KBL n 09 2407 Ex1 CACIB   Furholt Gaina
96CH BG* Darling Frederick Rozmar10MAN n 03 5209 Ex1 CAC   Kazasova Rozmari
97Chai-lai Gamila Gahiji01MAU ns 2409 Ex1 CAC   Doychinova-Petkova Niya
98NO* Gooseberry Lucid Dream01MAU ns 2412 Ex1 Kitten BIS Sarlas George
99GIC FI* Northalla Red Explorer10OCI o 2403 Ex1 CACS   Vallenius Outi
100BG* N Ayl Skyelaar10DRX n09 Ex1 CAC   Iliev Ivailo
101 LaBamba Cachanel*PL01DRX b10 Ex1 CAP Neuter NOM Iliev Ivailo
102IP RO* King's Odyssey Kassandra01DRX f 2408 Ex1 CAPIB Neuter BIS BIC BOB-2Hategan Doina
103UA* Jabulani One and Only Ocharovashka01DRX d 2409 abs   Bossilkova Kamelia
104Ofeliya Alfrtime*RU01DRX f 2212 abs   Bossilkova Kamelia
105TR* Magic Neko Don Ton-Ton10DRX d 03 2209 abs   Suvorova Natalia
106La Rose of Star Elf01DRX g 0212 abs   Petkova Rositza
107Brawn Glossy Fur's Keiko01DRX f 09 2312 abs   Petkova Rositza
108IC RO* King's Odyssey Juno01DRX n 03 2407 Ex1 CACIB Adult BIS Hategan Doina
109GIC RO* King's Odyssey Galatea01DRX ns 03 21 3203 Ex1 CACS Adult NOM Hategan Doina
110IC BG* Michelangelo's Boniface10DRX w 6105 Ex1 CAGCIB   Iliev Ivailo
111PR Vatrushka Model Don Amdo*RU01DSP g10 Ex1 CAP Neuter NOM Zaneva Maria
112IC O'Neal Malabo10RUS07 Ex1 CACIB Adult NOM Mukhametshina Gulnara
113NW GIC BG* Yori of Bullgary10SIA a 2103 Ex1 CACS Adult BIS Petrova Anelia
114SC Skinzin Hobbitually Beautiful01SPH f 03 3201 PH   Niemela Merja
115BG* Doru01HCS18 Out of Comp   Stoycheva Silvia
116Praslin Venus01BEN n 2412 Ex1 Kitten NOM Abate Andreas
117 BG* Methodius Noni10RAG a 0310 Ex1 CAP Neuter BIS Nikolov Ognyan
118Coco Chanel Jacobinia Le-Grand Oray01SPH e 3309 Ex1 CAC   Georgiev Veselin
119Coco Chanel Jacobinia Le-Grand Oray01SPH e 3317 Ex1 Veteran BIS Georgiev Veselin

|

 

. . Web-master