ИЗЛОЖБИ

INTERNATIONAL CATSHOW 25+26.11.2017

National Earrth and People Museum - 4, Cherni Vrah blvd.


J U D G E S


Stephe Bruin
1234
Netherlands

Nurit Pahl
1234
Israel

Kristof van Roy
B23C
Belgium

Joeri Vanrusselt
34
Belgium

SHOW RESULTS

25.11.17 Full Results' List Judges reports : Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4
26.11.17 Full Results' List Judges reports : Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4
25.11.17 - SATURDAY's results are generated 01.12.17 / 22:41:48
No
Cat Name
S
EMS-code
Cl
Mark
BIS
Owner
1NW CH BG* Grand of Euphoria Crystal10PER e09 Ex1 CAC Adult BIS BIC BOB-4Sapundzhieva Velichka
2BG* Karan of Euphoria Crystal01PER f09 abs   Yorgova Svetlana
3BG* Mystery of Eophoria Crystal01PER f12 Vg1   Sapundzhieva Velichka
4BG* Lord of Euphoria Crystal10PER n 02 21 6212 Ex1   Sapundzhieva Velichka
5BG* Excalibur of Euphoria Crystal10PER d 03 2209 Ex1 CAC   Sapundzhieva Velichka
6BG* Mercedes of Euphoria Crystal01PER d 02 21 6212 Ex1 Kitten BIS Sapundzhieva Velichka
7BG* Megan of Euphoria Crystal01PER d 03 2212 Ex1   Sapundzhieva Velichka
8PR RO* Pouncival's Cashmere10RAG n 0310 Ex1 CAP Neuter BIS Popa Dan Ciprian
9IP RO* Pouncival's Bubblin Dublin10RAG a 0308 Ex1 CAPIB Neuter NOM Popa Dan Ciprian
10CH Alvin Tallulah Belle*IT10SBI n09 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Manova Aneliya
11Sunny Queen November Rain*ES01SBI n09 Canceled   Manga Lilian
12SE* Raus Hojden's Duchess Af Raus01SBI b 2109 Canceled   Manga Lilian
13SP Quinessa Laty Mery*CZ, DSM01SBI c 2102 Canceled   Manga Lilian
14BG* Euphoria Crystal - Litter M01PER16 Ex1 Litter BIS Sapundzhieva Velichka
15PR RO* Giant's Catwalk Reikon10MCO a (I)08 abs   Stefanescu Ana Maria
16Country Gulliver's Fiona Best01MCO n (I)12 abs   Plosichina Eleonora
17IC Atos Champs-Elysees*RU10MCO n 22 (III)05 Ex1 CAGCIB BIV  Lisenko Alexander
18BG* Karelian Light's Edward10MCO n 22 (III)11 Vg   Dimitrov Damyan
19Langstteich's S'excuse Me01MCO n 09 22 (IV)11 abs   Plosichina Eleonora
20Alberton Svindoff10MCO d 22 (V)09 Ex2   Radetska Olena
21CH RU* Starark Viking10MCO d 22 (V)09 Ex1 CAC   Ropanska Olga
22UA* Monterini Ultrass10MCO d 25 (V)11 abs   Kovalova Olena
23Leonardo Galkin Coon*BG10MCO d (V)11 Ex2   Lisenko Alexander
24Kevin Lexi's Diamond*CZ10MCO d (V)11 Ex1 BIV  Radetska Olena
25 RU* StarArk Berchoff10MCO n 22 (III)09 Ex1 CAC   Ropanska Olga
26CH RU* Champs-Elyses Yustina of StarArk, JW01MCO f 03 22 (VI)09 Ex1 CAC Adult BIS BIC BOB-2Ropanska Olga
27RO* Panco's Orange Moon10MCO d 09 22 (VI)11 Ex1 Junior NOM Panco Ana & Yann
28T-Yara Saltus Ze Zahrabske*HR01MCO f 03 (VI)12 abs   Stefanescu Ana Maria
29Uabluesmaine Bunny Pete10MCO ns 23 (VII)09 abs   Plosichina Eleonora
30Virginia Amadeicoon*RU01MCO ns 22 (VII)09 Ex1 CAC   Radetska Olena
31BG* Flowingsounds Gianni Morandi10MCO as 22 (VII)11 Ex1 Junior NOM Bekrieva Plamena
32BG* Flowingsounds Florentina01MCO fs (VII)11 Ex1   Dimitrov Damyan
33BG* Flowingsounds Giselle01MCO es 22 (VII)11 Ex2   Dimitrov Damyan
34Goldjasmine El Anakin10MCO ds 02 (VIII)09 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Bekrieva Plamena
35CH Yalinka Snejnaya Zima*RU01NEM a 21 (I)09 Ex1 CAC   Nikolova Valentina
36NW GIC US* Ouijakatz Adriel10NFO n 09 (II)03 Ex1 CACS   Mancheva Rusalina
37IC Hyperion Gatta*PL10NFO n 09 23 (IV)07 Ex1 CACIB Adult BIS Porumb Anda-Elena & Cristina
38Achilios Seiland*PL10NFO a 09 22 (IV)11 Ex1   Christakopoulos Apostolos
39RO* Phoenix's Cats Russell Crowe10NFO n 09 23 (IV)12 Ex1 BIVKitten BIS Miron Lucian
40EC DE* Hoejmarken's Skjalm, JW10NFO d 09 23 (VI)01 Ex1 PH Adult NOM Simeonov Hristo
41NW IC BG* Clementine of Bistra's Forest01NFO f 09 22 (VI)05 abs   Dilanova Bistra
42CH Jaffa Sirkad*PL01NFO g 09 22 (VI)09 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Christakopoulos Apostolos
43Avra Seiland*PL01NFO g 09 22 (VI)11 Ex1 BIV  Christakopoulos Apostolos
44Areti Seiland*PL01NFO e 09 22 (VI)11 Ex2   Christakopoulos Apostolos
45NW GIP&SC Beatrice Forest Land*RU01NFO ns 03 23 (VIII)06 Ex1 CAGPIB Neuter BIS Porumb Anda-Elena & Cristina
46CH BG* Gloria Sibirela01SIB n (I)07 Ex1 CACIB   Kostikova Eleonora
47BG* Dark Felina Royal10SIB n (I)12 Ex1   Kostikova Eleonora
48BG* Daria Felina Royal01SIB n (I)12 Ex1 BIVKitten NOM Kostikova Eleonora
49CH ES* Siestadream Titan10SIB n 22 (III)07 Ex1 CACIB   Vladimirova Paola
50BG* Preslav Sibirela10SIB n 22 (III)09 Ex1 CAC   Velkova Niya
51BG* Cassiopea Felina Royal01SIB ny 24 (III)09 Ex2   Radeva Radina
52CH Zmija Duma Cara*PL01SIB n 24 (III)09 Ex1 CAC BIV  Shoshkov Marin
53BG* Dorian Felina Royal10SIB n 24 (III)12 Ex2   Kostikova Eleonora
54BG* Dante Felina Royal10SIB n 24 (III)12 Ex1   Kostikova Eleonora
55Epic MiuMiuClub*RU10SIB n 03 24 (IV)11 Ex1   Radeva Radina
56CH BG* Bagra Felina Royal01SIB f 24 (V)07 Ex1 CACIB   Pachev Yordan
57BG* Carmen Felina Royal01SIB f 22 (V)09 Ex1 CAC   Kostikova Eleonora
58NW IC Valkiriya Verooka*RU01SIB f 09 24 (VI)05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Baeva Milkana
59CH Eseniya Verooka*BY01SIB f 03 24 (VI)07 Ex1 CACIB   Dimitrova Antoaneta
60CH BG* Astra Sibimira01SIB ns 09 23 (VIII)07 Ex1 CACIB Adult NOM Vladimirova Paola
61 Xalina Siberian Spirit*CZ01SIB ns 03 24 (VIII)09 Ex1 CAC   Kostikova Eleonora
62NL* Shanna's Lavender Latifah01TUA ns 03 23 (VIII)11 Ex1 Junior BIS Petkova Diana
63NW GIC BG* Ibtisama ot Didi i Perlite01TUA w 61 (IX)03 Ex1 CACS BIV  Petkova Diana
64NW IP BG* Karima ot Didi i Perlite01TUA w 63 (IX)08 Ex1 CAPIB Neuter NOM Petkova Diana
65CH BG* Idris ot Didi i Perlite10TUA w 61 (IX)09 Ex1 CAC   Petkova Diana
66BG* Jackie-Joy ot Didi i Perlite01TUA w 63 (IX)09 Ex1 CAC   Petkova Diana
67Seiland*PL - Litter "A" NFO16 Ex1 Litter BIS Christakopoulos Apostolos
68BG* Felina Royal - Litter "D"10SIB16 Ex1 Litter NOM Kostikova Eleonora
69EC DE* Hoejmarken's Skjalm, JW10NFO d 09 23 (VI)17 Ex1 Veteran BIS Simeonov Hristo
70BG* Jungle Joe's Bosko Bossa Nova10BEN n 2411 abs   Varbanova Lyuboslava
71IC BG* Karma Fantasy Avalon01BSH w 6205 Ex1   Linkov Ognian
72BG* Capitain America Fantasy Avalon10BSH w 6209 Ex1 CAC   Manova Nina
73NW GIC BG* Nero from City of Angels10BSH a03 Ex1 CACS   Valova Ekaterina
74GIC Uma Beauty Secret Bonibrit*LT01BSH a03 Ex1 CACS   Dimova Maria
75IC Ambritt Treasure Hunter10BSH a05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Valova Ekaterina
76GIP&SC BG* Opium Fantasy Avalon10BSH a06 Ex1 CAGPIB Neuter BIS Stankova Nevena
77BG* Dream Shadow British Miracle10BSH a09 Ex1 CAC   Pandova Ina
78BG* Eros Tanya's Tigers10BSH a09 Ex2   Gotsina Plamena
79BG* Ornella Fantasy Camelot01BSH a09 abs   Shepeleva Marina
80BG* Gerinka Kissing Tango01BSH a09 Ex2   Aleksandrov Stefan
81IT* Welly Doll Britgrace01BSH a09 Ex1 CAC BIVAdult NOM Konova Svitlana
82BG* M Richard Parker10BSH a11 Ex3   Hristova Magdalena
83BG* M Rafael10BSH a11 Ex1   Hristova Magdalena
84BG* M Reginald10BSH a11 Ex2   Hristova Magdalena
85BG* Alexa from British Pearls01BSH a11 Ex1 BIVJunior NOM Koshutov Vasil
86Artur Bring Joy10BSH a12 Ex2   Aleksandrov Stefan
87BG* Calm Before Storm of Blue Smile10BLH a12 ->Chanching Colour   Stoyanov Vladimir
88BG* Eagon Targaryen Fantasy Fiore10BSH a12 Ex1   Mavrov Ilian
89ES* Cancion de Cuna (III) Lulu01BSH a12 Ex2   Dimova Maria
90BG* Felicity Beauty Joy01BSH a12 Ex1 BIVKitten BIS BIC BOB-1Valova Ekaterina
91GIC Centurion Lion of the Desert Cat Frumos*MD10BSH c03 Ex1 CACS BIVAdult NOM Dimova Maria
92IP&SC BG* Alisa Wonder Summery Sense01BSH c06 Ex1 CAGPIB Neuter BIS Dimova Maria
93Galahad v. Landstein10BSH c09 Ex1 CAC   Santurdzhyan Edmond
94BG* Unique Tommas Bourgeois Brits10BSH c11 Ex1   Asparuhova Petya
95GIC Rudi v. Mauenheim10BSH d03 Ex1 CACS   Asparuhova Petya
96BG* X-men Callisto Bourgeois Brits10BSH d12 Ex1   Asparuhova Petya
97NW GIC Widget Melior*BY10BSH e03 Ex1 CACS Adult NOM Konova Svitlana
98BG* Bastet from Kossara01BSH e12 Ex1 Kitten NOM Nikolova Elena
99BG* Calypso from Lovely Couple01BSH g09 Ex1 CAC   Aleksandrov Stefan
100BG* Ingrid Bullgary01BSH g11 Ex1 Junior BIS Konova Ana Maria
101GIC Qadira Silvery Queen*RU01BSH ns 1103 Ex1 CACS   Stankova Nevena
102GIC BG* Foxyland Benjamin Gold10BSH ny 1103 Ex1 CACS Adult BIS Damyanova Mihaela
103BG* Foxyland Darian10BSH ny 1111 Ex1   Damyanova Mihaela
104NW SC Golden Leon von El'Idt10BSH ny 2501 Ex1 PH Adult NOM Damyanova Mihaela
105CH Pan Tau v. Haus Bavaria Cats10BSH a 0307 Ex1 CACIB   Konova Svitlana
106BG* Bianca from Kossara01BSH e 0312 Ex1   Nikolova Elena
107BG* Olympia from City of Angels01BSH g 0309 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Nikolova Elena
108Elza Angels Shelter*RU01BSH g 0309 Ex2   Konova Svitlana
109BG* Lea Bullgary01BSH g 0312 Ex1 BIVKitten NOM Konova Svitlana
110Moira Angels Shelter*RU01BSH j 02 6209 Ex1 CAC Adult BIS Draganova Valentina
111BG* Popeye Fantasy Avalon10BSH a 3311 Ex1 Junior NOM Santurdzhyan Edmond
112Jupiter Aristokrat*RU10BSH c 3309 Ex1 CAC   Budakova Rositsa
113BG* Cool Light of Blue Smile10BSH a 21 3312 Ex1   Stoyanov Vladimir
114BG* Chest Fever of Blue Smile01BSH a 21 3312 Ex1   Stoyanov Vladimir
115Romy Schneider von Tischlietz01BSH c 21 3311 Ex1 Junior NOM Budakova Rositsa
116BG* Levi Bullgary10BSH a 01 6212 Ex1   Konova Svitlana
117BG* Lucy Bullgary01BSH a 02 21 6212 Ex1 Kitten NOM Konova Svitlana
118BG* Loki Bullgary10BSH e 02 21 3312 abs   Konova Svitlana
119BG* Lucky Bullgary01BSH g 01 21 6212 Ex1   Konova Svitlana
120BG* Semer Waty Ankh10MAU ns 2409 Ex1 CAC   Doychinova-Petkova Niya
121CH Mauology Cinderella01MAU ns 2409 Ex1 CAC   Doychinova-Petkova Niya
122Chai-lai Gamila Gahiji01MAU ns 2412 Ex1 BIV  Doychinova-Petkova Niya
123NW IC BG* OK Boss Dreaming of You01SIN05 abs   Bossilkova Kamelia
124BG* Hristova M BSH16 Ex1 Litter NOM Hristova Magdalena
125BG* Bullgary - Litter "L" BSH16 Ex1 Litter BIS Konova Svitlana
126Wanda Gaspari Catline*PL01DRX g (III)12 Ex1 Kitten BIS Sharlopova Eva
127BG* No Saints Bourbon10DRX d 09 24 (IV)11 Ex1 Junior NOM Sharlopova Eva
128Phoebe Ela Mia Vita*UA01DRX n 32 (VII)09 Ex1 CAC   Petkova Rositza
129IC BG* Dionysus Shalun Khan10DSP d 09 21 (IV)05 Ex1 CAGCIB Adult NOM Paricheva Magdalena
130CH BG* Leya Shalun Khan01DSP f 03 (IV)09 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Paricheva Magdalena
131CH LV* Amon Ra Zabava01DSP n 33 (V)09 Ex1 CAC   Sokolina Tatyana
132PR BG* Iris Shalun Khan10DSP n 03 33 (V)10 Ex1 CAP Neuter BIS Paricheva Magdalena
133Jula Legenda Pyramid*RU01PEB a (I)09 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Azarkevich Anneta
134Juicy Persimmons Addjo East01PEB b (I)12 abs   Azarkevich Anneta
135Planeta Neo Brilliant*RU10PEB b 33 (V)11 Ex1 Junior NOM Azarkevich Anneta
136GR* Griswold Quantum10RUS11 Ex1 Junior BIS BIC BOB-3Isaia Natalia
137NW GIC BG* Yori of Bullgary10SIA a 2103 Ex1 CACS Adult BIS Petrova Anelia
138GIC RU* Bastet Max Jackpot10SPH a 02 33 (V)03 abs   Dimakos Vassilios
139GIC ES* Hayana Malefica01SPH n 09 33 (V)03 Ex1 CACS Adult BIS Dimakos Vassilios
140IP&SC RU* Bastet Max Kristian10SPH a 03 33 (V)06 abs   Dimakos Vassilios
141GR* Athens Sphynx Alice Cooper10SPH n 09 33 (V)12 Ex1 Kitten NOM Dimakos Vassilios
142BG* An-Mar Litter C10THA n16 abs   Tepelieva Ana-Maria
143CH BG* Archibald Paris An-Mar10THA n09 abs   Tepelieva Ana-Maria
144BG* Charles Williams Jr.-II An-Mar10THA n12 abs   Tepelieva Ana-Maria
145BG* Charles Angel An-Mar10THA n12 abs   Tepelieva Ana-Maria
146BG* Cherritta Laura An-Mar01THA n12 abs   Tepelieva Ana-Maria
147Arenk Regal Splendor10THA b09 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Danov Nikolay
148BG* Casper Sibimira10SIB ns 09 22 (VIII)12 Ex1 BIVKitten NOM Vladimirova Paola
149 Hotchocolate Terran10ABY n10 Ex1 CAP Neuter NOM Milarov Konstantin

назад | нагоре

 

НФФе. Всички права запазени. Web-master