INTERNATIONAL CATSHOW 24+25.11.2018

National Earrth and People Museum - 4, Cherni Vrah blvd.


J U D G E S


Gina Grob
1234
Liechtenstein

Laura Burani Ferrari
1234
Italy

Vladimir Isakov
1234
Hungary

Hristo Simeonov
12
Bulgaria

SHOW RESULTS

24.11.18 Full Results' List Judges reports : Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4
25.11.18 Full Results' List Judges reports : Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4
25.11.18 - SUNDAY's results are generated 27.11.18 / 10:09:56
No
Cat Name
S
EMS-code
Cl
Mark
BIS
Owner
3BG* Fluffy Divinity's Darius10EXO d 02 21 6109 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Stamova Angelina
4BG* Desire of Chicago01EXO f 03 2212 Ex1 Kitten NOM Sapundzhieva Velichka
5BG* Fluffy Divinity's E-Typhoon10PER w 6209 Ex1 CAC BIVAdult BIS BIC BOB-1Petrova Genoveva
6BG* Fluffy Divinity's Fluffy10PER w 6212 Ex1   Stamova Angelina
7BG* Fluffy Divinity's Floksiroksi10PER w 6212 abs   Stamova Angelina
8BG* Fluffy Divinity's Felicity01PER w 6212 Ex1   Stamova Angelina
10NW CH BG* Grand of Euphoria Crystal10PER e07 Ex1 CACIB   Sapundzhieva Velichka
11CH BG* Mystery of Eophoria Crystal01PER f07 Good   Sapundzhieva Velichka
12NW IC BG* Granit of Euphoria Crystal10PER n 2205 abs   Sapundzhieva Velichka
13BG* Hillary of Euphoria Crystal01PER f 0309 abs   Sapundzhieva Velichka
14BG* Fluffy Divinity's F-Borey10PER n 03 2212 Ex1   Stamova Angelina
15BG* Excalibur of Euphoria Crystal10PER d 03 2209 abs   Sapundzhieva Velichka
16HU* Aquamarinedolls Rachel Green01RAG n 0312 Ex1 Kitten BIS Popa Dan Ciprian
17IC RO* Pouncival's Captain Creamsicle10RAG a 0305 Ex1 CAGCIB   Popa Dan Ciprian
18SE* Gunbertus Bromance01RAG a 0411 Ex1 Junior BIS Popa Dan Ciprian
20BG* Fluffy Divinity's - Litter "F" PER16 Ex1 Litter NOM Stamova Angelina
21RU* DomKotov Brandy10MCO a09 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Ropanska Olga
22Queen Galkin Coon*BG01MCO a09 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Lisenko Alexander
23IC Atos Champs-Elysees*RU10MCO n 2205 Ex1 CAGCIB   Lisenko Alexander
24BG* Flowingsounds Han Solo10MCO n 2209 Ex1 CAC   Bekrieva Plamena
25CH Abigail Galkin Coon*BG01MCO n 09 2207 Ex1 CACIB   Lisenko Alexander
26NW15'16'17 GIC RO* Panco's Eryl, JW, DVM01MCO f 2203 Ex1 CACS Adult BIS Panco Ana & Yann
27BG* Flowingsounds Gianni Morandi10MCO as 2209 Ex1 CAC   Bekrieva Plamena
29RU* Star Ark Infiniti01MCO ns 2211 Ex1 Junior NOM Ropanska Olga
30NW'17 IC RO* Panco's Marvel In The Sky10MCO ns 09 2205 Ex1 CAGCIB Adult BIS Panco Ana & Yann
31RU* Goldjasmine El Anakin10MCO es 0209 Ex1 CAC   Bekrieva Plamena
32RO* Panco's Uncinia01MCO ns 02 21 6211 Ex2   Panco Ana & Yann
33RU* Unity Place Jessica01MCO fs 0311 Ex1 Junior NOM Ropanska Olga
34RO* Panco's Vanna01MCO ns 02 21 6212 Ex1 BIVKitten BIS BIC BOB-4Panco Ana & Yann
35Helga Nebesnaja Lazur*RU01NEM n 2111 Ex1 Junior BIS Antonioli Alessandra
36IT* Dante Del Magico Desiderio10NEM a 09 2111 abs   Antonioli Alessandra
37NW GIC US* Ouijakatz Adriel10NFO n 0903 Ex1 CACS   Mancheva Rusalina
38GIC BG* Izida Shine Norsk Bijou01NFO d03 Ex1 CACS   Dilanova Bistra
39IT* Riverdance Desiree Britney01NFO fs 09 2212 abs   Brini Stefania
40CH Zmija Duma Cara*PL01SIB n 2407 Ex1 CACIB BIV  Shoshkov Marin
41BG* Presiyan Sibirela10SIB n 2209 Ex1 CAC   Balabanova Vanya
42BG* Roxana Sibirela01SIB n 2409 Ex1 CAC   Baeva Milkana
44Epic MiuMiuClub*RU10SIB n 03 2409 abs   Radeva Radina
45IC Eseniya Verooka*BY01SIB f 03 2405 Ex1 CAGCIB Adult NOM Dimitrova Antoaneta
46BG* Queen Margo Sibirela01SIB f 09 2409 Ex1 CAC   Kisvyantseva Elena
47BG* Neo Sibirela10SIB ns 2409 Ex1 CAC   Georgieva Svetla
48 BG* Rafaelo Sibirela10SIB ns 2210 Ex1 CAP   Kalenderova Antoaneta
49CH BG* Casper Sibimira10SIB ns 09 2207 Ex1 CACIB   Vladimirova Paola
50BG* Nawras ot Didi i Perlite10TUA a 0912 Ex1 Kitten NOM Petkova Diana
51BG* Nour ot Didi i Perlite10TUA n 2312 Ex2   Petkova Diana
52BG* Nejmeh ot Didi i Perlite10TUA n 2312 Ex1 Kitten NOM Petkova Diana
53NW SC BG* Ibtisama ot Didi i Perlite01TUA w 6101 PH   Petkova Diana
54NW GIP BG* Karima ot Didi i Perlite01TUA w 6304 Ex1 CAPS Neuter BIS Petkova Diana
55CH BG* Jackie-Joy ot Didi i Perlite01TUA w 6307 Ex1 CACIB   Petkova Diana
56 BG* Jenny ot Didi i Perlite01TUA w 6310 Ex1 CAP   Petkova Diana
57BG* Didi i Perlite - Litter "N"10TUA16 Ex1 Litter BIS Petkova Diana
58GIC BG* Izida Shine Norsk Bijou01NFO d17 Ex1 Veteran NOM Dilanova Bistra
59NW SC Corina Asuancats *CZ01SIB n 09 2317 Ex1 Veteran BIS Baeva Milkana
62GIC DE* Luxy Von Alpha Arae01BEN n 2403 Ex1 CACS   Abate Julia
63IT* Quadzillas DragonHeart10BEN n 2411 Ex1 Junior BIS Grazzi Elisa
64GIP&IC BG* Opium Fantasy Avalon10BSH a04 Ex1 CAPS   Stankova Nevena
65CH BG* Eagon Targaryen Fantasy Fiore10BSH a07 Ex1 CACIB BIV  Mavrov Ilian
66 BG* Elvis British Miracle10BSH a10 Ex1 CAP Neuter NOM Antonov Anton
68BG* N-Empress Sissi01BSH a09 Ex1 CAC Adult BIS Velcheva Diana
69Allure's Honey Bee*RU01BSH a09 abs   Valova Ekaterina
70BG* Penelope Bullgary01BSH a11 Ex1 Junior NOM Konova Svetla
71BG* Caesar from Kossara10BSH a12 abs   Nikolova Elena
72SC Calimero v. Solembum10BSH c01 PH   Asparuhova Petya
73NW GIP BG* Alisa Wonder Summery Sense01BSH c04 Ex1 CAPS Neuter NOM Dimova Maria
74CH AT* Palace Dalicats Marco10BSH d07 Ex1 CACIB Adult NOM Angelov Georgi
75BG* Sammy Bullgary10BSH e12 Ex1 BIV  Konova Svetla
76BG* Shadow Bullgary10BSH e12 Ex2   Konova Svetla
77BG* Carmen from Kossara01BSH e12 Ex1   Nikolova Elena
78NW SC BG* Grizabella Glamour Fantasy Avalon, DVM01BSH g01 PH BIVAdult NOM Koshutov Vasil
79BG* Gisele Beauty Joy01BSH g12 Ex2   Valova Ekaterina
80BG* Carina from Kossara01BSH g12 Ex1 Kitten NOM Nikolova Elena
81BG* Bella from British Pearls01BSH j11 Ex1   Koshutov Vasil
82IC Timati Manmarensy*BY10BSH ns 1105 Ex1 CAGCIB Adult NOM Stankova Nevena
83BG* Aragorn Silverchinci10BSH ns 1111 Ex1   Bilokonna Polina
84Charlaine De Fleur Crystal Diamond*CZ01BSH ns 1111 Ex2   Stankova Nevena
85BG* Aurora Silverchinci01BSH ns 1111 Ex1 BIVJunior NOM Popova Gergana
86BG* Grand Bourgeois Brits10BSH n 21 3312 Ex3   Asparuhova Petya
87BG* Grim Bourgeois Brits10BSH n 21 3312 Ex2   Asparuhova Petya
88BG* Gaya Bourgeois Brits01BSH g 21 3312 Ex1%   Asparuhova Petya
89BG* Galla Bourgeois Brits01BSH f 21 3312 abs   Asparuhova Petya
90GIC BG* Foxyland Benjamin Gold10BSH ny 1103 Ex1 CACS Adult BIS BIC BOB-3Damyanova Mihaela
91CH BG* Foxyland Darian10BSH ny 1107 Ex1 CACIB   Damyanova Mihaela
92IC YoYo Mae of Silver Legend01BSH ay 1105 Ex1 CAGCIB   Damyanova Mihaela
93Akina De Maneki Neko*BE01BSH ay 1109 Ex1 CAC   Damyanova Mihaela
94Isabella of Bellhouse*SK01BSH d 2209 Ex1 CAC   Angelov Georgi
95Vaneska Elandrea*CZ01BSH d09 Ex1 CAC   Angelov Georgi
96Golden Crystal Deira01BSH ns 22 6412 Ex1   Nikolova Alicia
97IC BG* Foxyland's Angelface10BSH ny 2505 Ex1 CAGCIB   Damyanova Mihaela
98CH BG* Wendy Bourgeois Brits01BSH a 0307 Ex1 CACIB   Asparuhova Petya
99BG* Carlo from Kossara10BSH a 0312 Ex1   Nikolova Elena
100BG* Simba Bullgary10BSH e 0312 Ex1 Kitten NOM Konova Svetla
101BG* Sheldon Bullgary10BSH e 0312 Ex2   Konova Svetla
102BG* Cleopatra from Kossara01BSH g 0312 abs   Nikolova Elena
103IC Moira Angels Shelter*RU01BSH j 02 6205 Ex1 CAGCIB Adult NOM Draganova Valentina
104Zara Rose from Little Nina*SK01BSH a 3311 Ex1   Budakova Rositsa
105IC Jupiter Aristokrat*RU10BSH c 3305 Ex1 CAGCIB   Budakova Rositsa
106Romy Schneider von Tischlietz*CZ01BSH c 21 3309 Ex1 CAC   Budakova Rositsa
107BG* Garfild Bourgeois Brits10BSH n 21 3312 Ex1 BIV  Asparuhova Petya
108LV* Forsland Cora01BUR n12 Ex1 Kitten BIS Borkovska Helena
109JW SP&SC N* RGJ Cat's Alenushka, DVM, DSM01KBL n 2402 PH Neuter BIS Furholt Galina
110BG* Lilly Rozmar01MAN g 03 5209 Ex1 CAC   Grahs Mona
111GIP FI* Uniikki Morfeus10OCI o 2404 Ex1 CAPS Neuter BIS Vallenius Outi
112BG* Bullgary - Litter "S" BSH16 Ex1 Litter BIS Konova Svetla
113BG* Kossara - Litter "C" BSH16 Ex1 Litter NOM Nikolova Elena
114BG* Bourgeois Brits - Litter "G" BSH16 Ex1 Litter NOM Asparuhova Petya
115SC Calimero v. Solembum10BSH c17 Ex1 Veteran BIS Asparuhova Petya
116SC Rudi v. Mauenheim10BSH d18 Out of Comp   Asparuhova Petya
117IC Wanda Gaspari Catline*PL01DRX g05 Ex1 CAGCIB Adult NOM Sharlopova-Gerginova Eva
118UA* Jabulani One and Only Ocharovashka01DRX d 2412 abs   Bossilkova Kamelia
119BG* No Saints Dalia01DRX f12 Ex1 Kitten NOM Sharlopova-Gerginova Eva
120Ekwador DevonDream*PL10DRX ns 03 2412 abs   Bossilkova Kamelia
121UA* Secret Elf Saab-Joey10DRX n 21 3309 Ex1 CAC   Petkova Rositza
122IC BG* Dionysus Shalun Khan10DSP d 09 2105 Ex1 CAGCIB BIV  Paricheva Magdalena
123NW IC BG* Leya Shalun Khan01DSP f 0305 Ex1 CAGCIB   Paricheva Magdalena
124BG* Xtravaganzza Belladonna Domovoy01DSP f 0909 Ex1 CAC   Yordanov Miroslav
125NW IP BG* Iris Shalun Khan10DSP n 03 3306 Ex1 CAGPIB Neuter BIS Paricheva Magdalena
126 BG* Ahil Getanna10DSP n 3310 Ex1 CAP   Sokolina Tatyana
127RU* Juicy Persimmons Addjo East01PEB b09 Ex1 CAC   Azarkevich Anneta
128CH RU* Planeta Neo Brilliant10PEB b 3307 Ex1 CACIB   Azarkevich Anneta
129BG* Anakim Enigma Essence10PEB b 21 3112 Ex3   Azarkevich Anneta
130BG* Archibald Enigma Essence10PEB n 3312 Ex2   Azarkevich Anneta
131BG* Adimus Enigma Essence10PEB b 3312 Ex1 BIVKitten NOM Azarkevich Anneta
132Ozzy Osbourne Griswold*PL10RUS09 Ex1 CAC Adult BIS BIC BOB-2Isaia Natalia
133IT* Blue Target Desert Storm10RUS11 Ex1 Junior BIS Isaia Natalia
134NW GIC BG* Yori of Bullgary10SIA a 2103 Ex1 CACS Adult NOM Petrova Anelia
135RU* Shantal-Kassiopeya01SPH n 0309 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Savchev Savcho
136GIC FI* Hobbitqueen's Lexi01SPH n 03 3203 Ex1 CACS Adult BIS Niemela Merja
137CH GR* Athens Sphynx Alice Cooper10SPH n 09 3307 Ex1 CACIB Adult NOM Dimakos Vassilios
138RU* Best Magic Gloria01SPH b 03 3209 Ex1 CAC   Sokolina Tatyana
139Ragnar Lothbrok Ebano*ES10SPH n 09 3312 Ex1 Kitten BIS Dimakos Vassilios
140CH BG* Archibald Paris An-Mar10THA n07 Ex1 CACIB   Tepelieva Ana-Maria
142BG* Enigma Essence - Litter "A"10PEB16 Ex1 Litter BIS Azarkevich Anneta
144BG* Pizza10HCS d 0314 Ex1 HC BIS Dobreva Yana
145NW SC Corina Asuancats *CZ01SIB n 09 2310 Ex1 CAP   Baeva Milkana

|

 

. . Web-master