ИЗЛОЖБИ

INTERNATIONAL CATSHOW 26+27.11.2016

National Earrth and People Museum - 4, Cherni Vrah blvd. Sofia


J U D G E S


Marek Chadaj
1234
Poland

Lone Lund
1234
Denmark

Boris Lupan
123
Latvia

Juan Jose Martinez Vizcaino
34
Spain

SHOW RESULTS

26.11.16 Full Results' List Judges reports : Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4
27.11.16 Full Results' List Judges reports : Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4
27.11.16 - SUNDAY's results are generated 01.12.16 / 02:05:22
No
Cat Name
S
EMS-code
Cl
Mark
BIS
Owner
2IC Extra Of Exotic Stars*RO01EXO f05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Gingarasu Iulia
3RO* Fluffy Joke Iarna01EXO fs 24 6209 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Cofaru Ruxandra
4Apple Pie of Exotic Stars*RO01EXO a 03 2212 Ex1 Kitten BIS Gingarasu Iulia
5IC BG* Magy Of Chicago01EXO f 02 21 6205 Ex1 CAGCIB   Cofaru Ruxandra
6CH RU* Darling'kz Joy Ferrari10EXO ns 03 2207 Ex1 CACIB   Cofaru Ruxandra
7GIC Spellgarden Vivien Lee01PER w 6103 Ex1%   Lopez Y Royo Elisabetta
8GIP Spellgarden Zenzero01PER w 6304 Ex1 CAPS Neuter BIS Lopez Y Royo Elisabetta
9 Spellgarden Afrodisiaco10PER w 6309 Ex1 CAC Adult BIS Lopez Y Royo Elisabetta
10SP Spellgarden Sugar10PER d02 Ex1 PH Neuter BIS Lopez Y Royo Elisabetta
11BG* Grand of Euphoria Crystal10PER e11 Ex1 Junior BIS BIC BOB-3Sapundzhieva Velichka
12BG* Granit of Euphoria Crystal10PER n 2211 Ex1   Sapundzhieva Velichka
13BG* Jaguar of Euphoria Crystal10PER a 2212 Ex1   Sapundzhieva Velichka
14BG* Jewel of Euphoria Crystal01PER d 2212 Ex1   Sapundzhieva Velichka
15Spellgarden Beba01PER n 02 6212 Ex1 Kitten NOM Lopez Y Royo Elisabetta
16Spellgarden Bartolomeo Amoroso10PER n 0312 Ex1   Lopez Y Royo Elisabetta
17BG* Hillary of Euphoria Crystal01PER f 0311 Ex1   Sapundzhieva Velichka
18BG* Indigo of Euphoria Crystal10PER n 02 21 6212 Ex1   Sapundzhieva Velichka
19BG* Ikar of Euphoria Crystal10PER n 02 21 6212 abs   Sapundzhieva Velichka
20BG* Iris of Euphoria Crystal01PER f 02 21 6212 Ex1 Kitten NOM Sapundzhieva Velichka
21BG* Ines of Euphoria Crystal01PER f 02 21 6212 Ex2   Sapundzhieva Velichka
22Alvin Tallulah Belle*IT10SBI n09 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Manova Aneliya
23Sunny Queen November Rain*ES01SBI n09 abs   Dorgiakis George
24GR* Art of Feline Golden Boy, JW10SBI a09 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Dorgiakis George
25GR* Art of Feline Christy01SBI a11 Ex1 Junior NOM Dorgiakis George
26GIC IT* Dolcesguadro Virginia01SBI g03 Ex1 CACS Adult BIS Dorgiakis George
27S*Raus Hojden's Duchess Af Raus01SBI b 2111 Ex1 Junior NOM Dorgiakis George
28SP Quinessa Laty Mery*CZ01SBI c 2102 Ex1 PH Neuter NOM Dorgiakis George
29BG* Euphoria Crystal - Litter "I" PER Litter16 Ex1 Litter BIS Sapundzhieva Velichka
30GIC RO* Panco's Candid Blue10MCO a 22 (III)03 Ex1 CACS   Cor Hagigalinis Walter
31CH Atos Champs-Elysees*RU10MCO III07 Ex1 CACIB   Lysenko Galia
32Summerplace Espaso*DE10MCO n 23 (III)11 Ex1 Junior BIS Vlad Georgina
33IC Brigitte Berenis Lucky Summer Rain*RU01MCO IV05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Lysenko Galia
34IC RO* Panco's Eryl01MCO f 22 (V)05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Panco Ana & Yann
35CH DE* Funny Footprint's Quintessa01MCO g 22 (V)07 Ex1 CACIB   Bekrieva Plamena
36Girl On Fire of Afterglow*PL01MCO d 09 (VI)09 Ex1 CAC   Cor Hagigalinis Walter
37IC RO* Panco's Elrond10MCO ns 22 (VII)05 Ex1 CAGCIB Adult BIS Raduta Robert
38CH BG* Steelheart's Carlito10MCO ds 22 (VII)07 abs   Bekrieva Plamena
39Alliance Quenda*RU01MCO VII09 Ex1 CAC Adult BIS Bekrieva Plamena
40Racoones Resort Armageddon10MCO ns 23 (VII)11 Ex1   Papadopoulou Anastasia
41RO* Panco's Marvel In The Sky10MCO ns 09 22 (VIII)12 Ex1 Kitten BIS BIC BOB-4Panco Ana & Yann
42NW IC US* Ouijakatz Adriel10NFO II05 Ex1 CAGCIB Adult NOM Mancheva Rusalina
43BG* Slava Hedda Norsk Bijou01NFO II18 Out of Comp   Simeonov Hristo
44NW IC BG* Clementine of Bistra's Forest01NFO VI05 Ex1%   Dilanova Bistra
45BG* Sunshine Spas Norsk Bijou10NFO VI18 Out of Comp   Simeonov Hristo
46BG* Simeonka Norsk Bijou01NFO VI18 Out of Comp   Simeonov Hristo
47Wildfee's Cyrilie01NFO fs 09 23 (VIII)11 Ex1 Junior NOM Anscherlik Elisabeth & Hofstaetter Maria
48Murthy D'hibernia10NFO ns 09 (VIII)12 Ex1   Anscherlik Elisabeth & Hofstaetter Maria
49ES* Siestadream Titan10SIB III09 Ex1 CAC BIVAdult NOM Vladimirova Paola
50BG* Balkan Felina Royal10SIB III09 Ex2   Krasnikov Nikita
51BG* Bagra Felina Royal01SIB f 24 (V)09 Ex1 CAC   Pachev Yordan
52BG* Cassiopea Felina Royal01SIB III11 Ex1   Radeva Radina
54IC BG* Gaby Sibirela01SIB IV10 abs   Vladimirova Paola
55BG* Brygida Sibimira01SIB IV12 Ex1 Kitten NOM Vladimirova Paola
56BG* Carmen Felina Royal01SIB V11 Ex1   Kostikova Eleonora
57 BG* Arabela Felina Royal01SIB ns 24 (VII)10 Ex1 CAP Neuter BIS Koleva Tsveta
58BG* Barkley Sibimira10SIB VII12 Ex1 Kitten NOM Vladimirova Paola
59BG* Beatrice Sibimira01SIB VII12 Ex1   Shoshkov Marin
60CH Xalina Siberian Spirit*CZ01SIB VIII07 Ex1 CACIB   Kostikova Eleonora
61BG* Astra Sibimira01SIB VIII09 Ex1 CAC   Vladimirova Paola
62BG* Anoushka Felina Royal01SIB ns 03 24 (VIII)09 abs   Georgieva Darina
63NW IC BG* Ibtisama ot Didi I Perlite01TUA IX05 Ex1 CAGCIB Adult NOM Petkova Diana
64TR* Lulu01TUA IX10 Ex1 CAP   Petkova Diana
65BG* Karima ot Didi i Perlite01TUA IX11 Ex1 Junior NOM Petkova Diana
66BG* Norsk Bijou - Litter "S" NFO Litter16 abs   Simeonov Hristo
67BG* Sibimira - Litter "B" SIB Litter16 Ex1 Litter BIS Vladimirova Paola
68IC RO* Felisbengal Crispy10BEN n 2405 Ex1 CAGCIB   Isac Alexandru
69CH Osirisbengal L'sissi01BEN n 2407 Ex1 CACIB BIV  Isac Alexandru
70BG* E'Bretsi Rozmar01BEN n 2412 Ex3   Kazasova Rozmari
71BG* Evita Rozmar01BEN n 2412 Ex2   Kazasova Rozmari
72BG* Felicia Rozmar01BEN n 2412 Ex1   Kazasova Rozmari
73BG* Europa Rozmar01BEN n 22 3312 Ex1   Kazasova Rozmari
74BG* Iron Fantasy Avalon10BLH ns 25 6209 Ex1 CAC   Daneva Evgenia
75CH BG* Karma Fantasy Avalon01BSH w 6207 Ex1 CACIB Adult NOM Linkov Ognian
76BG* Dante British Miracle10BSH w 6211 Ex1   Manolova Boika
77CH BG* Great Orc Fantasy Avalon10BSH n07 Ex1 CACIB   Dermendjiev Ivan
78IC BG* Opium Fantasy Avalon10BSH a05 Ex2   Stankova Nevena
79IC Uma Beauty Secret Bonibrit*LT01BSH a05 Ex1 CAGCIB Adult BIS Dimova Maria
80IC BG* Nero from City of Angels10BSH a05 Ex1 CAGCIB BIVAdult NOM Valova Ekaterina
81BG* Dars Next Fantasy10BSH a09 abs   Iordanova Mariqna
83BG* Karma from City of Angels01BSH a09 Ex1 CAC   Tsvetanov Plamen
84BG* Bailey01BSH a09 abs   Vasilev Branko
85BG* Olif Fantasy Avalon01BSH a09 Ex2   Hristova Magdalena
86BG* Dream Shadow British Miracle10BSH a11 Ex1 BIVJunior NOM Pandova Ina
87BG* Biscuit from Lovely Couple01BSH a11 Ex1   Aleksandrov Stefan
88BG* Daisy Mey British Miracle01BSH a11 Ex2   Linkov Ognian
89BG* L Alice Johansson01BSH a11 Ex3   Santurdjian Edmond
90BG* Cashmir from Lovely Couple10BSH a12 Ex3   Aleksandrov Stefan
91BG* Eddison Bullgary10BSH a12 Ex2   Konova Svitlana
92BG* Edward Bullgary10BSH a12 Ex1 BIVKitten NOM Konova Svitlana
93BG* Kossara's Ares10BSH a12 abs   Nikolova Elena
94SC Calimero v. Solembum10BSH c01 Ex1 PH   Asparuhova Petya
95IC Centurion Lion of the Desert Cat Frumos*MD10BSH c05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Dimova Maria
96BG* Sunshine Bourgeois Brits01BSH c11 Ex1 BIVJunior BIS Asparuhova Petya
97IC Widget Melior*BY10BSH e05 Ex1 CAGCIB BIVAdult NOM Konova Svitlana
98CH Alphael of Bella Diamante*HU10BSH e07 Ex2   Meshov Petko
99CH BG* Cayle Fantasy Fiore10BSH e07 Ex1 CACIB   Tsvetanov Plamen
100BG* Casper from Lovely Couple10BSH e12 Ex2   Aleksandrov Stefan
101BG* Dominic Beauty Joy10BSH e12 Ex1 BIVKitten NOM Valova Ekaterina
102BG* Kossara's Amon10BSH e12 Ex1   Nikolova Elena
103BG* Kossara's Apolon10BSH e12 Ex4   Nikolova Elena
104BG* Kossara's Aton10BSH e12 Ex3   Nikolova Elena
105SC NW BG* Grizabella Glamour Fantasy Avalon01BSH g01 Ex1 PH Adult NOM Koshutov Vasil
106GIC Ravenna Diamiland*PL01BSH g03 Ex1 CACS   Mavrov Ilian
107CH BG* Charlotte Fantasy Fiore01BSH g07 Ex1 CACIB   Mavrov Ilian
108BG* Beyonce Beauty Joy01BSH g09 Ex1 CAC   Valova Ekaterina
109BG* Candy from Lovely Couple01BSH g12 Ex2   Aleksandrov Stefan
110BG* Calypso from Lovely Couple01BSH g12 Ex3   Aleksandrov Stefan
111BG* Destiny Beauty Joy01BSH g12 Ex1 BIVKitten NOM Valova Ekaterina
112BG* Quinee Bourgeois Brits01BSH j11 Ex1 Junior NOM Asparuhova Petya
113Qadira Silvery Queen*RU01BSH ns 1112 Ex1   Stankova Nevena
114Akina De Maneki Neko01BSH ay 1112 Ex1   Damyanova Mihaela
116Golden Crystal Morris*RU10BSH ns 22 6409 Ex1 CAC   Mishina Anastasia
117BG* Ricco Fantasy Avalon10BSH ns 24 6209 Ex1 CAC   Nikolova Emiliya
118GIC Golden Leon von El'Idt10BSH ny 2503 Ex1 CACS Adult BIS BIC BOB-2Damyanova Mihaela
119 Lancelot from Silvery Queen10BSH ny 2509 Ex1 CAC   Santurdjian Edmond
120CH BG* Archibald Fantasy Future10BSH a 0307 Ex1 CACIB   Santurdjian Edmond
121BG* Everett Bullgary10BSH a 0312 abs   Konova Svitlana
122BG* Elmyra-Noble Bullgary01BSH a 0312 Ex1 Kitten BIS Konova Svitlana
123BG* Estrella Bullgary01BSH a 0312 Ex2   Konova Svitlana
124BG* Kossara's Apolonia01BSH a 0312 Ex4   Nikolova Elena
125BG* Kossara's Atina01BSH a 0312 Ex3   Nikolova Elena
126BG* Brendo Bullgary10BSH e 0309 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Konova Svitlana
128Elza Angels Shelter*RU01BSH g 0309 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Konova Svitlana
129BG* Kossara's Afrodita01BSH g 0312 Ex1   Nikolova Elena
130CH BG* Hero MaxiMillion Fantasy Avalon10BSH a 3307 Ex1 CACIB   Dermendjiev Ivan
131BG* Helena Fantasy Avalon01BSH a 3309 Ex2   Vasileva Ioana
132BG* Lady Fantasy Avalon01BSH a 3309 Ex1 CAC BIV  Lakov Daniel
133BG* Daphne Beauty Joy01BSH a 3312 Ex1   Valova Ekaterina
134BG* Crown Prince Fantasy Avalon10BSH as 21 3312 abs   Kapsazov Daniel
135BG* Ufo Rozmar10CYM w 62 5209 Ex1%   Kazasova Rozmari
136BG* Mauology Cinderella01MAU ns 2409 abs   Doychinova-Petkova Niya
137IC BG* OK Boss Dreaming of You01SIN05 abs   Bossilkova Kamelia
138Azir Singapore Love*PL10SIN09 abs   Bossilkova Kamelia
139BG* Rozmar - Litter "E" BEN Litter16 Ex2   Kazasova Rozmari
140BG* Lovely Couple - Litter "C" BSH Litter16 Ex1 Litter NOM Aleksandrov Stefan
141BG* Bullgary - Litter "E" BSH Litter16 Ex1 Litter BIS Konova Svitlana
142BG* Beauty Joy - Litter "D" BSH Litter16 Ex1 Litter NOM Valova Ekaterina
143BG* Kossara's - Litter "A" BSH Litter16 Ex1 Litter NOM Nikolova Elena
144Hotchocolate Terran10ABY n12 Ex1 Kitten BIS Milarov Konstantin
146GIC Amorette Mon Plaisire*RU01DRX n 24 (V)03 abs   Koleva Viktoria
148IC RO* King's Odyssey Galatea01DRX ns 03 21 32 (VIII)05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Hategan Doina
149GIC RO* King's Odyssey Diana01DRX w 62 (IX)03 Ex1 CACS Adult NOM Hategan Doina
150IC BG* Michelangelo's Boniface10DRX w 61 (IX)05 abs   Iliev Ivailo
151PR RO* King's Odyssey Jasmine01DRX w 62 (IX)08 Ex1 CAPIB Neuter BIS Hategan Doina
152BG* Vrana Domovoy01DSP I09 Ex1 CAC   Yordanov Miroslav
153CH BG* Felicity Shalun Khan01DSP w 62 (I)07 Ex1 CACIB   Paricheva Magdalena
154CH BG* Dionysus Shalun Khan10DSP d 09 21 (IV)07 Ex1 CACIB Adult NOM Paricheva Magdalena
155 BG* Electra Shalun Khan01DSP e 09 (IV)09 Ex1 CAC   Dimitrov Rumen
156Zhemchug10PEB w 63 (I)09 Ex1 CAC   Azarkevich Anneta
157NW GIC Henise Flor De Azur*ES10RUS03 Ex1 CACS Adult NOM Romanos Christos
158IC RS* Russiblue Clair de Lune of Silverine01RUS05 Ex1% Adult NOM Romanos Christos
159Celest By Flash Arian01RUS11 Ex1 Junior BIS BIC BOB-1Isaia Natalia
160IC BG* Yori of Bullgary10SIA a 2105 Ex1 CAGCIB   Petrova Anelia
161Miscat's Vespucci*HU10SOM n11 abs   Belcheva Miroslava
162IC RU* Bastet Max Jackpot10SPH a 02 33 (V)05 Ex1 CAGCIB Adult BIS Dimakos Vassilios
163IC Hayana Malefica*ES01SPH n 09 33 (V)05 Ex1 CAGCIB Adult BIS Dimakos Vassilios
164BG* Archibald Paris An-Mar10THA n09 Ex1%   Tepelieva Ana Maria
165PCH BG* Amedeus Martin An-Mar10THA n07 abs   Tepelieva Ana Maria
166BG* Alisa Princess An-Mar01THA n09 Ex1%   Tepelieva Ana Maria
167BG* Aleks10HCL w 6309 abs   Petkova Diana

назад | нагоре

 

НФФе. Всички права запазени. Web-master