ИЗЛОЖБИ

INTERNATIONAL CATSHOW 28+29.03.2015

National Earrth and People Museum - 4, Cherni Vrah blvd. Sofia


J U D G E S


Helene Reiter
1234
Germany

Jaana Jyrkinen
1234
Finland

Laura Scholten
34
Netherlands

Hristo Simeonov
2
Bulgaria

SHOW RESULTS

28.03.15 Full Results' List Judges reports : Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4
29.03.15 Full Results' List Judges reports : Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4
28.03.15 - SATURDAY's results are generated 24.12.15 / 22:22:07
No
Cat Name
S
EMS-code
Cl
Mark
BIS
Owner
1BG* Sofia Cristal Spirit01EXO n09 Ex1 CAC   Kerlieva Maria
2BG* Queeny Cristal Spirit01EXO f09 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Ivanov Ivelin
3IC BG* X-Garfield Persy De Gal10EXO d 2205 Ex1 CAGCIB Adult BIS BIC BOB-3Artapila Violeta
4BG* Dolly of Chicago01EXO f 03 2209 Ex1 CAC Adult BIS Ivanov Ivelin
5IC BG* Cleopatra of Euphoria Crystal, JW01PER n 02 6205 Ex1 CAGCIB   Sapundzhieva Velichka
6BG* Daria of Euphoria Crystal01PER n 0309 Ex1   Sapundzhieva Velichka
7RU* Kobano Benny10PER d 03 2209 Ex1 CAC   Sapundzhieva Velichka
8NW IC BG* Alien's Spirit David10PER d 3309 Ex1 CAC   Stoyanova Bistra
9BG* Karelian Light's Xanthus10MCO n (I)11 Ex1   Ropanska Olga
10CH Atos Champs-Elysees10MCO n 22 (III)09 Ex2   Lysenko Galia
11 BG* Karelian Light's Mariah Carey01MCO n 22 (III)10 Ex1 CAP Neuter NOM Ropanska Olga
12CH Brigitte Berenis Lucky Summer Rain*RU01MCO n 23 (III)09 Ex1 CAC   Lysenko Galia
13X'Niana Luxury Coon's*SK01MCO as 09 22 (VIII)11 Ex1 Junior BIS BIC BOB-2Panco Ana & Yann
14CH Cleopatra Skyline01MCO f (V)09 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Lysenko Galia
15Infinity Love Olimpian*RU01MCO d 09 23 (VI)12 Ex1   Panco Ana & Yann
16IC RO* Panco's Chrome Magnetism10MCO ns 23 (VII)09 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Panco Ana & Yann
17BG* Karelian Light's Warren10MCO w 62 (IX)11 Ex2   Ropanska Olga
18BG* Karelian Light's Walker10MCO w 62 (IX)11 Ex1 BIVJunior NOM Ropanska Olga
19BG* Karelian Light's Wendy01MCO w 62 (IX)11 Ex1   Ropanska Olga
20IP GR* Elvenstar's Argo10NFO a (I)08 Ex1 CAPIB Neuter BIS Pozlewicz Grzegorz
21CH US* Ouijakatz Adriel10NFO n 09 (II)09 Ex1 CAC   Mancheva Rusalina
22GIC NW BG* Keizer Kaloyan Norsk Bijou10NFO n 09 22 (IV)18 Ex1 CACS   Mancheva Rusalina
23BG* Orinoko Ono Norsk Bijou01NFO f (V)18 Out of Comp   Simeonov Hristo
24IC NW BG* Lina-Lyu Diva Norsk Bijou01NFO f 09 23 (VI)05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Dogariu Tamara
25IC Oswald Dumny Kot*PL10NFO e 09 22 (VI)09 Ex1 CAC BIV  Christakopoulos Apostolos
26BG* Rossitsa's Bijou10NFO d 03 22 (VI)09 Ex2   Mancheva Rusalina
27CH GR* Elvenstar's Rallou01NFO f 03 (VI)09 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Porumb Anda-Elena
28CH BG* Clementine of Bistra's Forest01NFO f 09 22 (VI)09 Ex2   Dilanova Bistra
29BG* Alfonzino Deligatto10NFO d 09 23 (VI)12 Ex1   Dogariu Tamara
30BG* Amelie Deligatto01NFO f 09 23 (VI)12 Ex1   Dogariu Tamara
31GIC S* Raus Hojden's Langi Af Raus01SBI n07 Ex1 CACIB Adult BIS Dorgiakis George
32CH Norion Ryve Nostra*CZ10SBI n09 Ex1 CAC   Markova Zornitsa
33IC J'adore Du Mas La Fontaine, JW10SBI a09 Ex1 CAC Adult BIS Dorgiakis George
34IC BG* Aramis Fluffy Guardians10SBI c07 Ex1 CACIB   Manova Aneliya
36IC IT* Dolcesguadro Virginia01SBI g07 Ex1 CACIB   Dorgiakis George
37CH BG* Adria Quabelle01SBI n 2109 Ex1 CAC   Markova Zornitsa
38CH FR* Indiana de Laf 6835501SBI b 2107 Ex1 CACIB   Manova Aneliya
39GIP Quinessa Laty Mery*CZ01SBI c 2106 Ex1 CAGPIB Neuter BIS Dorgiakis George
40BG* Hary Sibirela10SIB n 24 (III)09 Ex1 CAC   Kashchieva Lyuba
41BG* Fenix Sibirela10SIB n 03 24 (IV)09 Ex1 CAC   Lazova Adelina
42BG* Jasmina Sibirela01SIB n 09 24 (IV)09 Ex1 CAC   Yavorskaya Marina
43Egoriya Verooka*BY01SIB f 24 (V)12 Ex1 Kitten NOM Kozareva Veronika
44Eseniya Verooka*BY01SIB f 03 24 (VI)12 Ex1 Kitten BIS Dimitrova Antoaneta
45Harris Serebryanaya Mechta*RU10SIB ns 22 (VII)09 Ex1 CAC   Kozareva Veronika
46Gwendy Wild Taiga*CZ01SIB ns (VII)09 Ex1 CAC   Krasteva Desislava
47NW IC RU* Geraylar Mengli Geray10TUA a (I)05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Petkova Diana
48BG* Orchidea Rozmar01TUA e 09 23 (VI)12 Ex1   Kazasova Rozmari
49BG* Diana ot Didi i Perlite01TUA w 63 (IX)09 abs   Petkova Diana
50BG* Hercules ot Didi I Perlite10TUA w 63 (IX)12 abs   Petkova Diana
51BG* Hamlet ot Didi I Perlite10TUA w 64 (IX)12 Ex2   Petkova Diana
52BG* Idris ot Didi I Perlite10TUA w 61 (IX)12 Ex1   Petkova Diana
53CH BG* Ibtisama ot Didi I Perlite01TUA w 61 (IX)12 Ex1 BIVKitten NOM Petkova Diana
54IC BG* Maldiva of Velvet D'Amour01ABY n07 abs  
55BG* Jamakov's Leprikons Wild Star10BEN n 2209 abs   Jamakov Boris
56BG* Arthur Amber Stream10BEN n 2211 abs   Petkova Elka
57BG* Merlyn Rozmar10BEN n 2212 Ex1   Kazasova Rozmari
58BG* Magic Rozmar01BEN n 2212 Ex1 Kitten BIS Kazasova Rozmari
59BG* Nessy Rozmar01BEN n 2212 Out of Comp   Kazasova Rozmari
60BG* Jamakov's Leprikons Zig-Zag10BEN n 24 3309 Ex1 CAC   Jamakov Boris
61BG* Zen Fantasy Avalon10BRI w 6212 Ex1   Santurdjian Edmond
62BG* Zonda Pagani Fantasy Avalon01BRI w 6212 Ex1   Santurdjian Edmond
63CH BG* Hestius Bourgeois Brits10BRI n09 Ex1 CAC   Asparuhova Petya
64BG* Kenya Fantasy Avalon01BRI n09 Ex1 CAC   Santurdjian Edmond
65BG* Suzan Fantasy Avalon01BRI n11 Ex1   Lazarov Petko
66GIC BG* Hercules from City of Angels10BRI a05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Procop Cristina & Muntmark Andrei
67IC BG* Indira Fantasy Avalon01BRI a05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Santurdjian Edmond
68BG* Key of my Heart from City of Angels10BRI a09 Ex1 CAC   Tsvetanov Plamen
69Coco Chanel of Grandroshell01BRI a09 Ex3   Muntmark Liliana Adriana
70Doremi of Grandroshell01BRI a09 Vg   Muntmark Liliana Adriana
71BG* Aphrodite Next Fantasy01BRI a09 abs   Titopoulou Maria
72BG* Gerinka Kissing Tango01BRI a09 Ex2   Shodova Siyka
73CH BG* Khaleesi from City of Angels01BRI a09 Ex1 CAC BIVAdult NOM Muntmark Liliana Adriana
74Pea`s Blue Wonder v. Wernerwald01BRI a09 Ex4   Shodova Siyka
75CH BG* Opium Fantasy Avalon10BRI a11 Ex1   Stankova Nevena
76BG* Condor Next Fantasy10BRI a11 Vg   Angelov Georgi
77CH Uma Beauty Secret Bonibrit*LT01BRI a11 Ex1 BIV  Dimova Maria
78BG* Alice Beauty Joy01BRI a12 Ex1   Valova Ekaterina
79GIC BG* Beat Bourgeois Brits10BRI b03 Ex1 CACS   Asparuhova Petya
80GIC Calimero v. Solembum10BRI c03 Ex1 CACS   Asparuhova Petya
81BG* Ivory Joy Bourgeois Brits01BRI c09 Ex1 CAC   Valova Ekaterina
82GIC Rudi v. Mauenheim10BRI d03 Ex1 CACS   Asparuhova Petya
83CH BG* Gorgeous Bourgeois Brits10BRI d07 Ex1 CACIB   Asparuhova Petya
84CH BG* Jaguar from City of Angels10BRI e07 Ex1 CACIB BIV  Kutasi Oana Melinda
85CH Widget Melior*BY10BRI e09 Ex1 CAC   Konova Svitlana
86BG* Mary Ann from City of Angels01BRI e09 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Tsvetanov Plamen
87BG* Charlie Next Fantasy10BRI e11 Ex1%   Angelov Georgi
88SC NW BG* Grizabella Glamour Fantasy Avalon01BRI g01 Ex1 PH Adult BIS Koshutov Vasil
89CH Ravenna Diamiland*PL01BRI g07 Ex1 CACIB   Mavrov Ilian
90BG* Love Story from City of Angels01BRI g09 abs   Tsvetanov Plamen
91BG* King Arthur Rozmar10BRI ns11 Ex1   Kazasova Rozmari
92BG* Avalon Plus Ultra10BRI as11 Ex1   Santurdjian Lora
93SC BG* Vagabogo Winner10BRI ns 1103 Ex1 CACS Adult NOM Dragota Candice & Adrian
94IC EE* Winona Wei Devianti01BRI ns 1105 Ex1 CAGCIB   Dragota Candice & Adrian
95BG* Sophia Fantasy Avalon01BRI ns 24 6211 Ex1   Santurdjian Edmond
96GIC Chevalier Denoble*LV10BRI ns 22 6403 Ex1 CACS   Konova Svitlana
97BG* Kesha of Bullgary01BRI ns 22 6409 Ex1 CAC   Tankov Samuil
98BG* Neo of Bullgary10BRI ns 22 6411 Ex1   Konova Svitlana
99BG* Miranda Bullgary01BRI ns 22 6411 Ex1 BIVJunior NOM Tankov Samuil
100BG* Chickadee Next Fantasy01BRI g 2411 Ex1   Angelov Georgi
101BG* Angel Face Plus Ultra01BRI gs 25 6211 Ex1   Santurdjian Lora
102BG* Foxyland's Annabelle Blue01BRI ay 2512 Ex1 Kitten NOM Damyanova Mihaela
103Epifania Angels Shelter*RU01BRI a 0309 abs   Dragota Candice & Adrian
104Amber Melior*BY01BRI e 0309 Ex1 CAC   Konova Svitlana
105GIC Agatha's Elise v. Wernerwald01BRI g 0305 Ex1 CAGCIB   Muntmark Liliana Adriana
106BG* Cleopatra Fantasy Avalon01BRI a 3309 Ex1 CAC   Santurdjian Edmond
107BG* Tiffany Fantasy Avalon01BRI as 21 3311 Ex1   Santurdjian Edmond
108LV* FORSLAND Fabio10BUR n11 Ex1 Junior BIS BIC BOB-1Borkovska Helena
109IC HU* Blue Melody Vicky01CHA07 abs   Zombanaki Eleni
110IC Jules du Wulverdam10CHA09 abs   Zombanaki Eleni
111GR* Fleur de Lis Or Jasmine01CHA12 abs   Athanasiou Andreas
112BG* Pagane Rozmar01CYM w 63 5212 Ex1   Kazasova Rozmari
113CH Tiffany Happymiau *PL01DRX h 09 24 (IV)12 abs   Sharlopova Eva
114CH Amorette Mon Plaisire*RU01DRX n 24 (V)09 Ex1 CAC   Koleva Viktoria
115GIC BG* Rafael Shalun Khan10DSP w 61 (I)03 Ex1 CACS   Paricheva Magdalena
116IC & GIP NW BG* Spartacus Shalun Khan10DSP w 61 (I)04 Ex1 CAPS Neuter BIS Paricheva Magdalena
117CH BG* Uoserit Shalun Khan01DSP w 61 (I)07 Ex1 CACIB BIV  Paricheva Magdalena
118 BG* G-Axl Rose Ankhesenamun10DSP a (I)09 Ex1 CAC   Arsenova Biliana
119CH BG* Achilles Shalun Khan10DSP w 64 (I)11 Ex1 Junior NOM Paricheva Magdalena
120Vatrushka Model Don Amdo*RU01DSP g (III)11 Ex1   Yordanov Miroslav
121GIC NW BG* Tryada Shalun Khan01DSP f 03 (IV)03 Ex1 CACS   Paricheva Magdalena
122CH & GIP BG* Symphony Shalun Khan01DSP f 03 (IV)06 Ex1 CAGPIB Neuter BIS Paricheva Magdalena
123CH BG* Ugain Shalun Khan10DSP n 03 33 (V)09 Ex1 CAC   Yordanov Miroslav
124BG* Bari10DSP a 33 (V)12 Ex1   Radulova-Dancheva Yana
125IC BG* Manigordo's Pax10OCI n 2405 Ex1 CAGCIB   Lyubenova Raya
126GIC Lorelia Dumny Kot*PL01RUS05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Isaia Natalia & Pozlewicz Grzegorz Jerzy
127IC Djagilevs Pavel Gleb10RUS07 Ex1 CACIB Adult NOM Isaia Natalia & Pozlewicz Grzegorz Jerzy
128CH Sunshine Nikolaevs Pride*RU10SIN12 Ex1 Kitten NOM Bossilkova Kamelia
129IT* Woland Yuppi Du10SOM o09 Ex1 CAC   Foundou Nektaria
130DE* Nightrox Ivi01SOM o09 Ex1 CAC   Foundou Nektaria
131GIC RU* Bastet Max Kristian10SPH a 03 33 (V)05 Ex1 CAGCIB Adult BIS Dimakos Vassilios
132RO* Nude By Nature Belladona01SPH f 32 (V)09 Ex1 CAC   Nikolaeva Kamelia
133IC BG* Yori of Bullgary10SIA a 2105 Ex1 CAGCIB Adult BIS BIC BOB-4Petrova Anelia
134CH RS* Ragzcats Bellatrix01SIA h 2109 Ex1 CAC Adult BIS Petrova Anelia
135BG* Daisy Lissa Bella01THA n09 Ex1 CAC   Tepelieva Ana Maria
136BG* Amedeus Martin An-Mar10THA n11 Ex1 BIV  Tepelieva Ana Maria
137BG* Archibald Paris An-Mar10THA n11 Ex2   Tepelieva Ana Maria
138BG* Alisa Princess An-Mar01THA n11 Ex1   Tepelieva Ana Maria
139BG* Aleks10HCL w 6314 Ex1 HouseCat BIS Petkova Diana
140BG* Karelian Light's - Litter W10MCO16 Ex1 Litter BIS Ropanska Olga
141BG* Next Fantasy - Litter C10BRI16 Ex1 Litter BIS Angelov Georgi
142BG* An-Mar Litter A10THA n16 Ex1 Litter NOM Tepelieva Ana Maria
143IC RO* Panco's Candid Blue10MCO a 22 (III)09 Ex1 CAC BIVAdult NOM Panco Ana & Yann
144BG* Daisy Fluffy Guardians10SBI a11 abs   Kordova Margarita
145CH BG* Michelangelo's Boniface10DRX w 61 (IX)09 Ex1 CAC   Iliev Ivailo

назад | нагоре

 

НФФе. Всички права запазени. Web-master