ИЗЛОЖБИ

INTERNATIONAL CATSHOW 28+29.11.2015

National Earrth and People Museum - 4, Cherni Vrah blvd. Sofia


J U D G E S


Martin Kabina
1234
Czech

Vladimir Isakov
1234
Hungary

Marianne Kuipers-Kossen
34
Netherlands

Hristo Simeonov
2
Bulgaria

SHOW RESULTS

28.11.15 Full Results' List Judges reports : Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4
29.11.15 Full Results' List Judges reports : Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4
28.11.15 - SATURDAY's results are generated 24.12.15 / 22:33:55
No
Cat Name
S
EMS-code
Cl
Mark
BIS
Owner
1BG* Sofia Cristal Spirit01EXO n09 Ex1 CAC Adult BIS BIC BOB-4Kerlieva Maria
2BG* Erato of Euphoria Crystal01PER d12 Ex1   Sapundzhieva Velichka
3GIP GR* Jewelstone's Dancing On The Stars10PER e04 abs   Stamatiou Anastasia
4BG* Excalibur of Euphoria Crystal10PER a 03 2212 Ex1   Sapundzhieva Velichka
5BG* Euphoria of Euphoria Crystal01PER d 02 21 6112 Ex1 Kitten BIS Sapundzhieva Velichka
6BG* Eros of Euphoria Crystal10PER d 03 2212 abs   Sapundzhieva Velichka
7NW IC BG* Alien's Spirit David10PER d 3305 Ex1 CAGCIB Adult BIS Stoyanova Bistra
8BG* Euphoria Crystal - Litter E01PER16 Ex1 Litter BIS Sapundzhieva Velichka
9IC PL* Top Coon Yanka01MCO n 22 (III)05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Panco Ana & Yann
10CH Atos Champs-Elysees10MCO n 22 (III)07 abs   Lysenko Galia
11IC RO* Panco's Candid Blue10MCO a 22 (III)05 Ex1 CAGCIB Adult NOM Cor Hagigalinis Walter
12CZ* Funny Footprint's Quintessa01MCO g 22 (V)09 Ex1 CAC   Bekrieva Plamena
13CH Brigitte Berenis Lucky Summer Rain*RU01MCO n 09 23 (IV)07 Ex1 CACIB   Lysenko Galia
14BG* Abigail Galis Evmolpias01MCO n 09 22 (IV)09 Ex1 CAC   Lysenko Galia
15CH Cleopatra Skyline01MCO f (V)07 Ex1 CACIB   Lysenko Galia
16RO* Panco's Eryl01MCO f 22 (V)11 Ex1 BIVJunior NOM Panco Ana & Yann
17Caramel Dolce Perro*PL10MCO d 23 (V)12 Ex1   Vlad Georgina Cristina
18IC RO* Panco's Chrome Magnetism10MCO ns 23 (VII)05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Panco Ana & Yann
19BG* Steelheart's Carlito10MCO ds 22 (VII)09 Ex1 CAC   Bekrieva Plamena
20RO* Panco's Elrond10MCO ns 22 (VII)11 Ex1 BIVJunior BIS BIC BOB-2Raduta Robert
21RO* Panco's Emma01MCO fs 22 (VII)11 Ex1   Vlad Georgina Cristina
22X'Niana Luxury Coon's*SK01MCO as 09 22 (VIII)09 abs   Panco Ana & Yann
23IP GR* Elvenstar's Argo10NFO a (I)06 Ex1 CAGPIB   Pozlewicz Grzegorz
24IC NL* Titran's Soltikoff10NFO a 09 (II)05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Arabadzhieva Miryana
25CH US* Ouijakatz Adriel10NFO n 09 (II)07 Ex1 CACIB   Mancheva Rusalina
26Bloom Pievamore*PL01NFO n 22 (III)09 Ex1 CAC   Arabadzhieva Miryana
27BG* Blue Ivy's American Sweetheart01NFO a 22 (III)11 Ex1   Arabadzhieva Miryana
28GIC NW BG* Keizer Kaloyan Norsk Bijou10NFO n 09 22 (IV)03 Ex1 CACS   Mancheva Rusalina
29IC Oswald Dumny Kot*PL10NFO e 09 22 (VI)05 Ex1 CAGCIB BIVAdult NOM Christakopoulos Apostolos
30CH BG* Clementine of Bistra's Forest01NFO f 09 22 (VI)07 Ex1 CACIB   Dilanova Bistra
31BG* Rossitsa's Bijou10NFO d 03 22 (VI)09 Ex1 CAC   Mancheva Rusalina
32Jaffa Sirkad*PL01NFO g 09 22 (VI)12 Ex1 Kitten BIS Christakopoulos Apostolos
33IP Beatrice Forest Land*RU01NFO ns 03 23 (VIII)08 Ex1 CAPIB Neuter NOM Porumb Anda-Elena
34SC & PR DK* Naturell Rainman10NFO w 61 (IX)08 abs   Porumb Anda-Elena
35PL* Avocado Bijou01RAG n 0311 Ex1 Junior NOM Koutsoumpeliti Vasiliki
36PR GR* Afroditedolls Gordon10RAG n 0410 Ex1 CAPIB Neuter BIS Koutsoumpeliti Vasiliki
37Eulalie Malli10RAG a 0411 Ex1   Koutsoumpeliti Vasiliki
38GIC S* Raus Hojden's Langi Af Raus01SBI n03 Ex1 CACS BIV  Dorgiakis George
39IT* Dolcesguadro Alain Delon10SBI n11 Ex1%   Dorgiakis George
40Sunny Queen November Rain*ES01SBI n11 Ex1   Dorgiakis George
41CH IT* Albafeles Teddybear10SBI a07 Ex2   Manova Aneliya
42IC J'adore Du Mas La Fontaine, JW10SBI a07 Ex1 CACIB   Dorgiakis George
43CH IT* Albafeles Priscilla01SBI a07 Ex1 CACIB BIVAdult NOM Manova Aneliya
44IC BG* Aramis Fluffy Guardians10SBI c05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Manova Aneliya
45Afrodite dello Stretto Incantato01SBI f11 abs   Billi Julie
46IC IT* Dolcesguadro Virginia01SBI g05 Ex1 CAGCIB Adult BIS Dorgiakis George
47 Art Of Feline Cleopatra*GR01SBI h10 Ex1 CAP Neuter BIS Dorgiakis George
48CH BG* Adria Quabelle01SBI n 2109 Ex1 CAC   Markova Zornitsa
49GIP Quinessa Laty Mery*CZ01SBI c 2104 Ex1 CAPS Neuter NOM Dorgiakis George
50CH BG* Gloria Sibirela01SIB n (I)07 Ex1 CACIB   Kostikova Eleonora
51GIP FI* Amante's Orpheus10SIB n 23 (III)04 Ex1 CAPS Neuter NOM Argyropoulos Elias
52IP BG* Flavia Sibirela01SIB n 24 (III)06 Ex1 CAGPIB   Argyropoulos Elias
53RU* Neva's Legend Jedi10SIB n 22 (III)09 Ex1 CAC BIVAdult BIS Angelova Ivanka
54Hyuzi Serebryanaya Mechta*RU01SIB n 22 (III)09 abs   Damyanova Eli
55ES* Siestadream Titan10SIB n 22 (III)11 Ex1   Vladimirova Paola
56BG* Biser Felina Royal10SIB n 24 (III)12 Ex1   Kostikova Eleonora
57BG* Boyan Felina Royal10SIB n 24 (III)12 Ex3   Kostikova Eleonora
58BG* Balkan Felina Royal10SIB n 24 (III)12 Ex3   Kostikova Eleonora
59BG* Bagra Felina Royal01SIB n 24 (III)12 Ex1 Kitten NOM Kostikova Eleonora
60IC BG* Gaby Sibirela01SIB n 09 24 (IV)05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Vladimirova Paola
61Egoriya Verooka*BY01SIB f 24 (V)09 abs   Kozareva Veronika
62Eseniya Verooka*BY01SIB f 03 24 (VI)09 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Dimitrova Antoaneta
63Harris Serebryanaya Mechta*RU10SIB ns 22 (VII)09 abs   Kozareva Veronika
64BG* Arabela Felina Royal01SIB ns 24 (VII)12 Ex1   Kostikova Eleonora
65Xalina Siberian Spirit*CZ01SIB ns 03 24 (VIII)09 Ex2   Kostikova Eleonora
66BG*Astra Sibimira01SIB ns 09 23 (VIII)09 Ex1 CAC   Vladimirova Paola
67BG* Anoushka Felina Royal01SIB ns 03 24 (VIII)12 Ex1 BIVKitten NOM Kostikova Eleonora
68NW IC RU* Geraylar Mengli Geray10TUA a (I)05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Petkova Diana
69CH BG* Ibtisama ot Didi I Perlite01TUA w 61 (IX)09 Ex1 CAC   Petkova Diana
70TR* Lulu01TUA w 64 (IX)17 Ex1 Veteran BIS Petkova Diana
71BG* Felina Royal - Litter B10SIB16 Ex1 Litter NOM Kostikova Eleonora
72IC NW Valkiriya Verooka*RU01SIB f 09 24 (VI)18 Out of Comp   Baeva Milkana
73IC BG* Maldiva of Velvet D'Amour01ABY n05 Ex1 CAGCIB BIVAdult NOM Fountou Nektaria
74BG* Velvet D`Amour Ambra01ABY n09 Ex1 CAC   Fountou Nektaria
75Iglesias Aus Abusir10ABY n11 Ex1   Fountou Nektaria
76Greta Garbo01ABY n11 abs   Fountou Nektaria
77BG* Amber Stream Bruce Lee10BEN n 2211 abs   Petkova Elka
78Kungsgarden Wow Factor Tinker Bell01BEN n 2409 Ex1 CAC   Stancu Mihaela & Tanase Madalin
79BG* Robber Rozmar10BEN n 2411 Ex1   Kazasova Rozmari
80BG* Amber Stream Bandit10BEN n 2411 abs   Ciric Petar
81BG* Karma Fantasy Avalon01BRI w 6209 Ex1 CAC   Linkov Ognyan
82CH BG* Hestius Bourgeois Brits10BRI n09 Ex2   Asparuhova Petya
83BG* Great Orc Fantasy Avalon10BRI n09 Ex1 CAC   Dermendjiev Ivan
84IC BG* Mr. Mistoffelees Fantasy Avalon10BRI a07 Ex1 CACIB   Santurdjian Edmond
85CH BG* Casper Fantasy Avalon10BRI a07 Ex2   Ionita Daniela
86CH Uma Beauty Secret Bonibrit*LT01BRI a07 Ex1 CACIB BIV  Dimova Maria
87CH BG* Opium Fantasy Avalon10BRI a09 Ex1 CAC   Stankova Nevena
88CH BG* Fergie Fantasy Avalon01BRI a09 Ex1 CAC   Mavrov Ilian
89BG* Samsara Fantasy Avalon01BRI a09 Ex4   Krumov Svetoslav
90Pea`s Blue Wonder v. Wernerwald01BRI a09 Ex2   Shodova Siyka
91BG* Kiss Me Fantasy Avalon01BRI a09 Ex3   Santurdjian Edmond
92BG* Noah from City of Angels10BRI a11 abs   Tsvetanov Plamen
93BG* Nero from City of Angels10BRI a11 Ex1 BIVJunior BIS Valova Ekaterina
94BG* Aurora Free Fantasy01BRI a11 Ex1   Santurdjian Edmond
95BG* K-Alegria de Corazon01BRI a11 Ex2   Krumov Svetoslav
96BG* Axel of Blue Smile10BRI a12 Ex1   Stoyanov Vladimir
97BG* Penelope Cruz from City of Angels01BRI a12 Ex1 BIV  Tsvetanov Plamen
98BG* Harmony of Blue Kissing Tango01BRI a12 Ex2   Shodova Siyka
99GIC BG* Beat Bourgeois Brits10BRI b03 Ex1 CACS   Asparuhova Petya
100GIC Calimero v. Solembum10BRI c03 Ex1 CACS BIV  Asparuhova Petya
101CH Centurion Lion Of The Desert Cat Frumos*MD10BRI c07 Ex1 CACIB   Dimova Maria
102BG* Icy Cuba Libre Bourgeois Brits10BRI c09 Ex1 CAC   Aleksandrov Stefan
103BG* Look at me Bourgeois Brits10BRI d11 Ex1   Asparuhova Petya
104CH Widget Melior*BY10BRI e07 Ex1 CACIB BIV  Konova Svitlana
105Alphael of Bella Diamante*HU10BRI e09 Ex1 CAC   Meshov Petko
106BG* Prometheus from City of Angels10BRI e12 abs   Tsvetanov Plamen
107BG* Haley Bullgary01BRI e12 Ex1   Konova Svitlana
108SC NW BG* Grizabella Glamour Fantasy Avalon01BRI g01 PH BIVAdult BIS Koshutov Vasil
109BG* Vanila Ice Fantasy Avalon01BRI g09 abs   Tankova Vania
110BG* Evita Fantasy Avalon01BRI g09 Ex1 CAC   Mitsova Slavena
111BG* Narnia from City of Angels01BRI g11 Ex1   Tsvetanov Plamen
112BG* Ginger Bullgary01BRI g11 Ex2   Konova Svitlana
113 BG* Pretty Woman from City of Angels01BRI g12 Ex1   Tsvetanov Plamen
115BG* Foxyland Benjamin Gold10BRI ny 1111 Ex1   Damyanova Mihaela
116BG* Foxyland Bluegolden Beauty Blair01BRI ay 1111 Ex1 Kitten NOM Damyanova Mihaela
117BG* Clarissa Bullgary01BRI ns 22 6209 Ex1 CAC   Mishina Anastasia
118IC Vale of Proud's Pididdy10BRI ns 22 6405 Ex1 CAGCIB BIV  Beleva Ana
119CH RO* Mario's Teddy Bear Gerard10BRI ns 22 6407 Ex1   Zgubea Irina & Paul Teo
120CH BG* Tolkien of Bullgary10BRI ns 22 6409 Ex1 CAC   Damyanova Mihaela
122BG* Hero MaxiMillion Fantasy Avalon10BRI a 3309 Ex1 CAC   Dermendjiev Ivan
123BG* Helena Fantasy Avalon01BRI a 3309 Ex1 CAC   Vasileva Ioana
124IC Golden Leon von El'Idt10BRI ny 2505 Ex1 CAGCIB Adult NOM Damyanova Mihaela
125BG* Foxyland's Angelface10BRI ny 2509 Ex1 CAC   Damyanova Mihaela
126CH BG* Avalon Plus Ultra10BRI as 25 6209 Ex1 CAC   Santurdjian Edmond
127BG* Wizard of Oz Fantasy Avalon10BRI as 25 6212 Ex1%   Santurdjian Edmond
128BG* Wonderful Tartuffe Fantasy Avalon10BRI as 25 6212 Ex1   Santurdjian Edmond
129IC Jules du Wulverdam10CHA07 Ex1 CACIB   Athanasiou Andreas
130IC HU* Blue Melody Vicky01CHA07 Ex1 CACIB   Athanasiou Andreas
131CH KZ* Eura01CRX p (I)07 Ex1 CACIB   Hubanova Darya
132KZ* Dime10CRX n 23 (V)09 Ex1 CAC   Hubanova Darya
133BG* Ufo Rozmar10CYM w 62 5211 Ex1   Kazasova Rozmari
134NO* Santala's Quissico10DRX n (I)09 Ex1 CAC   Sharlopova Eva
135RO* King's Odyssey Gordys10DRX n 03 (II)09 Ex1 CAC   Hategan Doina
136CH Tiffany Happymiau *PL01DRX h 09 24 (IV)09 Ex1 CAC   Sharlopova Eva
137CH Amorette Mon Plaisire*RU01DRX n 24 (V)09 Ex1 CAC   Koleva Viktoria
138RO* King's Odyssey Juno01DRX n 03 24 (VI)12 Ex1 Junior NOM Hategan Doina
140RO* King's Odyssey Gaia01DRX h 03 32 (VIII)09 Ex1 CAC   Hategan Doina
141IC RO* King's Odyssey Diana01DRX w 62 (IX)05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Hategan Doina
142CH BG* Michelangelo's Boniface10DRX w 61 (IX)07 Ex1 CACIB   Iliev Ivailo
143IP RO* King's Odysessey Darius10DRX w 62 (IX)08 Ex1 CAPIB Neuter NOM Ionita Daniela
144CH BG* Achilles Shalun Khan10DSP w 64 (I)07 Ex1 CACIB   Paricheva Magdalena
145BG* Vrana Domovoy01DSP n 21 (I)12 Ex1   Yordanov Miroslav
146PR BG* Adonis Shalun Khan10DSP n 09 21 (II)08 Ex1 CAPIB Neuter NOM Paricheva Magdalena
147Vatrushka Model Don Amdo*RU01DSP g (III)09 Ex1 CAC   Yordanov Miroslav
148CH & GIP BG* Symphony Shalun Khan01DSP f 03 (IV)04 Ex1 CAPS Neuter BIS Paricheva Magdalena
149BG* Elada Shalun Khan01DSP e 03 (IV)12 Ex1 Kitten NOM Paricheva Magdalena
150BG* Uve Rozmar10MAN n 5211 Ex1   Kazasova Rozmari
151Mauology Cinderella01MAU ns 2412 Ex1   Doychinova-Petkova Niya
152GIC Lorelia Dumny Kot*PL01RUS03 abs   Isaia Natalia
153IC Henise Flor De Azur*ES10RUS05 Ex1 CAGCIB Adult NOM Romanos Christos
154IC Djagilevs Pavel Gleb10RUS05 Ex2   Isaia Natalia
155CH Yridiana Di Marchesi01RUS07 Ex1 CACIB   Romanos Christos
156Djagilevs Zaria01RUS11 Ex1 BIVJunior NOM Isaia Natalia
157GR*Griswold Mystic01RUS12 Ex1 Kitten BIS BIC BOB-1Psychogyiopoulos Charalampos-Petros
158IC Mintander Cotton10SIN05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Neagoe Gabriel
159IC RO* Elian Sings Flash Dance01SIN05 Ex1 CAGCIB BIVAdult NOM Neagoe Gabriel
160CH Sunshine Nikolaevs Pride*RU10SIN09 Ex1 CAC   Bossilkova Kamelia
161RO* Mireille Hennessy Elipse01SIN09 Ex2   Neagoe Gabriel
162BG* OK Boss Dreaming of You01SIN09 Ex1 CAC   Bossilkova Kamelia
163Azir Singapore Love*PL10SIN11 Ex1   Bossilkova Kamelia
164CH BG* Naked Beauty Desmond10SPH d 21 (III)07 abs   Surchev Nikolay
165GIC RU* Bastet Max Kristian10SPH a 03 33 (V)03 Ex1 CACS BIVAdult BIS Dimakos Vassilios
166RO* Nude By Nature Belladona01SPH f 32 (V)09 Ex1 CAC   Nikolaeva Kamelia
167 GR* Athens Sphynx Jose10SPH a 03 31 (V)10 Ex1 CAP Neuter BIS Psychogyiopoulos Charalampos-Petros
168ES* Hayana Malefica01SPH n 09 33 (V)11 Ex1   Dimakos Vassilios
169Bastet Max Jackpot10SPH a 02 33 (V)12 Ex1   Dimakos Vassilios
170BG* City of Angels - Litter N10BRI16 abs   Tsvetanov Plamen
171 BG* City of Angels - Litter P01BRI16 abs   Tsvetanov Plamen
172BG* Jungle Joy`s Ares Burst Of Spring10BEN n 2418 Out of Comp   Kazasova Rozmari
173IC BG* Yori of Bullgary10SIA a 2105 Ex1 CAGCIB Adult BIS BIC BOB-3Petrova Anelia
174CH RS* Ragzcats Bellatrix01SIA h 2109 Ex1 CAC Adult BIS Petrova Anelia
175BG* Amedeus Martin An-Mar10THA n09 Ex1 CAC   Tepelieva Ana Maria
176BG* Daisy Lissa Bella01THA n09 Ex1 CAC   Tepelieva Ana Maria
177BG* Aleks10HCL w 6314 Ex1 Adult BIS Petkova Diana
178RO* Ammon10HCL n14 abs   Comsa Anamaria
179RO* Siri01HCS g14 abs   Comsa Anamaria

назад | нагоре

 

НФФе. Всички права запазени. Web-master