ИЗЛОЖБИ

INTERNATIONAL CATSHOW 28+29.03.2015

National Earrth and People Museum - 4, Cherni Vrah blvd. Sofia


J U D G E S


Helene Reiter
1234
Germany

Jaana Jyrkinen
1234
Finland

Laura Scholten
34
Netherlands

Hristo Simeonov
2
Bulgaria

SHOW RESULTS

28.03.15 Full Results' List Judges reports : Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4
29.03.15 Full Results' List Judges reports : Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4
29.03.15 - SUNDAY's results are generated 24.12.15 / 22:13:08
No
Cat Name
S
EMS-code
Cl
Mark
BIS
Owner
1BG* Sofia Cristal Spirit01EXO n09 Ex1 CAC   Kerlieva Maria
2BG* Queeny Cristal Spirit01EXO f09 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Ivanov Ivelin
3IC BG* X-Garfield Persy De Gal10EXO d 2205 Ex1 CAGCIB   Artapila Violeta
5IC BG* Cleopatra of Euphoria Crystal, JW01PER n 02 6205 Ex1 CAGCIB Adult BIS Sapundzhieva Velichka
6BG* Daria of Euphoria Crystal01PER n 0309 Ex1 CAC   Sapundzhieva Velichka
7RU* Kobano Benny10PER d 03 2209 Ex1 CAC   Sapundzhieva Velichka
8NW IC BG* Alien's Spirit David10PER d 3307 Ex1 CACIB Adult BIS BIC BOB-2Stoyanova Bistra
9BG* Karelian Light's Xanthus10MCO n (I)11 Ex1%   Ropanska Olga
10CH Atos Champs-Elysees10MCO n 22 (III)09 Ex2   Lysenko Galia
11 BG* Karelian Light's Mariah Carey01MCO n 22 (III)10 abs   Ropanska Olga
12CH Brigitte Berenis Lucky Summer Rain*RU01MCO n 23 (III)09 Ex1 CAC   Lysenko Galia
13X'Niana Luxury Coon's*SK01MCO as 09 22 (VIII)11 Ex1 Junior BIS Panco Ana & Yann
14CH Cleopatra Skyline01MCO f (V)09 Ex1 CAC   Lysenko Galia
15Infinity Love Olimpian*RU01MCO d 09 23 (VI)12 Ex1 Kitten NOM Panco Ana & Yann
16IC RO* Panco's Chrome Magnetism10MCO ns 23 (VII)07 Ex1 CACIB   Panco Ana & Yann
17BG* Karelian Light's Warren10MCO w 62 (IX)11 Ex2   Ropanska Olga
18BG* Karelian Light's Walker10MCO w 62 (IX)11 Ex1 BIVJunior NOM Ropanska Olga
19BG* Karelian Light's Wendy01MCO w 62 (IX)11 Ex1   Ropanska Olga
20IP GR* Elvenstar's Argo10NFO a (I)08 Ex1 CAPIB Neuter BIS Pozlewicz Grzegorz
21CH US* Ouijakatz Adriel10NFO n 09 (II)09 Ex1 CAC   Mancheva Rusalina
22GIC NW BG* Keizer Kaloyan Norsk Bijou10NFO n 09 22 (IV)18 Ex1 CACS   Mancheva Rusalina
23BG* Orinoko Ono Norsk Bijou01NFO f (V)18 Out of Comp   Simeonov Hristo
24IC NW BG* Lina-Lyu Diva Norsk Bijou01NFO f 09 23 (VI)05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Dogariu Tamara
25IC Oswald Dumny Kot*PL10NFO e 09 22 (VI)07 Ex1 CACIB BIVAdult NOM Christakopoulos Apostolos
26BG* Rossitsa's Bijou10NFO d 03 22 (VI)09 Ex1 CAC   Mancheva Rusalina
27CH GR* Elvenstar's Rallou01NFO f 03 (VI)07 Ex1 CACIB Adult NOM Porumb Anda-Elena
28CH BG* Clementine of Bistra's Forest01NFO f 09 22 (VI)09 Ex1 CAC   Dilanova Bistra
29BG* Alfonzino Deligatto10NFO d 09 23 (VI)12 Ex1   Dogariu Tamara
30BG* Amelie Deligatto01NFO f 09 23 (VI)12 abs   Dogariu Tamara
31GIC S* Raus Hojden's Langi Af Raus01SBI n07 Ex1 CACIB Adult BIS Dorgiakis George
32CH Norion Ryve Nostra*CZ10SBI n07 Ex1 CACIB   Markova Zornitsa
33IC J'adore Du Mas La Fontaine, JW10SBI a09 Ex1 CAC Adult BIS Dorgiakis George
34IC BG* Aramis Fluffy Guardians10SBI c07 Ex1 CACIB   Manova Aneliya
35Hypnose du Mas La Fontaine01SBI c09 Ex1%   Markova Zornitsa
36IC IT* Dolcesguadro Virginia01SBI g07 Ex1 CACIB   Dorgiakis George
37CH BG* Adria Quabelle01SBI n 2109 Ex1 CAC   Markova Zornitsa
38CH FR* Indiana de Laf 6835501SBI b 2107 Ex1%   Manova Aneliya
39GIP Quinessa Laty Mery*CZ01SBI c 2106 Ex1 CAGPIB Adult BIS Dorgiakis George
42BG* Jasmina Sibirela01SIB n 09 24 (IV)09 Ex1 CAC   Yavorskaya Marina
43Egoriya Verooka*BY01SIB f 24 (V)12 Ex1 Kitten BIS BIC BOB-4Kozareva Veronika
44Eseniya Verooka*BY01SIB f 03 24 (VI)12 Ex1 Kitten NOM Dimitrova Antoaneta
45Harris Serebryanaya Mechta*RU10SIB ns 22 (VII)09 Ex1 CAC   Kozareva Veronika
47NW IC RU* Geraylar Mengli Geray10TUA a (I)05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Petkova Diana
49BG* Diana ot Didi i Perlite01TUA w 63 (IX)09 Ex1 CAC   Petkova Diana
50BG* Hercules ot Didi I Perlite10TUA w 63 (IX)12 Ex3   Petkova Diana
51BG* Hamlet ot Didi I Perlite10TUA w 64 (IX)12 Ex2   Petkova Diana
52BG* Idris ot Didi I Perlite10TUA w 61 (IX)12 Ex1   Petkova Diana
53CH BG* Ibtisama ot Didi I Perlite01TUA w 61 (IX)12 Ex1 BIV  Petkova Diana
54IC BG* Maldiva of Velvet D'Amour01ABY n07 abs  
55BG* Jamakov's Leprikons Wild Star10BEN n 2209 abs   Jamakov Boris
60BG* Jamakov's Leprikons Zig-Zag10BEN n 24 3309 Ex1 CAC   Jamakov Boris
61BG* Zen Fantasy Avalon10BRI w 6212 Ex1   Santurdjian Edmond
62BG* Zonda Pagani Fantasy Avalon01BRI w 6212 Ex1   Santurdjian Edmond
63CH BG* Hestius Bourgeois Brits10BRI n09 Ex1 CAC   Asparuhova Petya
64BG* Kenya Fantasy Avalon01BRI n09 abs   Santurdjian Edmond
65BG* Suzan Fantasy Avalon01BRI n11 abs   Lazarov Petko
66GIC BG* Hercules from City of Angels10BRI a05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Procop Cristina & Muntmark Andrei
67IC BG* Indira Fantasy Avalon01BRI a05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Santurdjian Edmond
68BG* Key of my Heart from City of Angels10BRI a09 abs   Tsvetanov Plamen
69Coco Chanel of Grandroshell01BRI a09 Ex4   Muntmark Liliana Adriana
70Doremi of Grandroshell01BRI a09 Ex2   Muntmark Liliana Adriana
71BG* Aphrodite Next Fantasy01BRI a09 abs   Titopoulou Maria
72BG* Gerinka Kissing Tango01BRI a09 Ex3   Shodova Siyka
73CH BG* Khaleesi from City of Angels01BRI a07 Ex1 CACIB BIVAdult NOM Muntmark Liliana Adriana
74Pea`s Blue Wonder v. Wernerwald01BRI a09 Ex1 CAC   Shodova Siyka
75CH BG* Opium Fantasy Avalon10BRI a11 Ex1   Stankova Nevena
77CH Uma Beauty Secret Bonibrit*LT01BRI a11 Ex1 BIV  Dimova Maria
78BG* Alice Beauty Joy01BRI a12 Ex1 Kitten NOM Valova Ekaterina
79GIC BG* Beat Bourgeois Brits10BRI b03 Ex1 CACS   Asparuhova Petya
80GIC Calimero v. Solembum10BRI c03 Ex1 CACS   Asparuhova Petya
81BG* Ivory Joy Bourgeois Brits01BRI c09 Ex1 CAC   Valova Ekaterina
82GIC Rudi v. Mauenheim10BRI d03 Ex   Asparuhova Petya
83CH BG* Gorgeous Bourgeois Brits10BRI d09 Ex1 CAC   Asparuhova Petya
84CH BG* Jaguar from City of Angels10BRI e07 Ex1 CACIB BIVAdult NOM Kutasi Oana Melinda
85CH Widget Melior*BY10BRI e07 Ex1 CACIB   Konova Svitlana
86BG* Mary Ann from City of Angels01BRI e09 Ex1 CAC   Tsvetanov Plamen
88SC NW BG* Grizabella Glamour Fantasy Avalon01BRI g01 Ex1 PH Adult BIS Koshutov Vasil
89CH Ravenna Diamiland*PL01BRI g07 Ex1 CACIB   Mavrov Ilian
90BG* Love Story from City of Angels01BRI g09 abs   Tsvetanov Plamen
92BG* Avalon Plus Ultra10BRI as 25 6211 Ex1   Santurdjian Lora
93SC BG* Vagabogo Winner10BRI ns 1101 Ex1 PH Adult BIS Dragota Candice & Adrian
94IC EE* Winona Wei Devianti01BRI ns 1105 Ex1 CAGCIB   Dragota Candice & Adrian
95BG* Sophia Fantasy Avalon01BRI ns 24 6211 abs   Santurdjian Edmond
96GIC Chevalier Denoble*LV10BRI ns 22 6403 abs   Konova Svitlana
97BG* Kesha of Bullgary01BRI ns 22 6409 Ex1 CAC   Tankov Samuil
98BG* Neo of Bullgary10BRI ns 22 6411 abs   Konova Svitlana
99BG* Miranda Bullgary01BRI ns 22 6411 Ex1 Junior NOM Tankov Samuil
101BG* Angel Face Plus Ultra01BRI gs 25 6211 abs   Santurdjian Lora
102BG* Foxyland's Annabelle Blue01BRI ay 2512 Ex1 Kitten BIS Damyanova Mihaela
103Epifania Angels Shelter*RU01BRI a 0309 abs   Dragota Candice & Adrian
104Amber Melior*BY01BRI e 0309 Ex1 CAC   Konova Svitlana
105GIC Agatha's Elise v. Wernerwald01BRI g 0305 Ex1 CAGCIB   Muntmark Liliana Adriana
106BG* Cleopatra Fantasy Avalon01BRI a 3309 abs   Santurdjian Edmond
107BG* Tiffany Fantasy Avalon01BRI as 21 3311 Ex1   Santurdjian Edmond
108LV* FORSLAND Fabio10BUR n11 Ex1 Junior BIS BIC BOB-1Borkovska Helena
109IC HU* Blue Melody Vicky01CHA07 abs   Zombanaki Eleni
110IC Jules du Wulverdam10CHA09 abs   Zombanaki Eleni
111GR* Fleur de Lis Or Jasmine01CHA12 abs   Athanasiou Andreas
114CH Amorette Mon Plaisire*RU01DRX n 24 (V)09 Ex1 CAC   Koleva Viktoria
115GIC BG* Rafael Shalun Khan10DSP w 61 (I)03 Ex1 CACS BIV  Paricheva Magdalena
116IC & GIP NW BG* Spartacus Shalun Khan10DSP w 61 (I)04 Ex1 CAPS Neuter BIS Paricheva Magdalena
117CH BG* Uoserit Shalun Khan01DSP w 61 (I)07 Ex1 CACIB Adult NOM Paricheva Magdalena
118 BG* G-Axl Rose Ankhesenamun10DSP a (I)09 Ex1 CAC   Arsenova Biliana
119CH BG* Achilles Shalun Khan10DSP w 64 (I)11 Ex1   Paricheva Magdalena
120Vatrushka Model Don Amdo*RU01DSP g (III)11 Ex1 Junior NOM Yordanov Miroslav
121GIC NW BG* Tryada Shalun Khan01DSP f 03 (IV)03 Ex1 CACS   Paricheva Magdalena
122CH & GIP BG* Symphony Shalun Khan01DSP f 03 (IV)06 Ex1 CAGPIB Neuter BIS Paricheva Magdalena
123CH BG* Ugain Shalun Khan10DSP n 03 33 (V)07 Ex1 CACIB Adult NOM Yordanov Miroslav
124BG* Bari10DSP a 33 (V)12 Ex1   Radulova-Dancheva Yana
126GIC Lorelia Dumny Kot*PL01RUS05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Isaia Natalia & Pozlewicz Grzegorz Jerzy
127IC Djagilevs Pavel Gleb10RUS07 Ex1 CACIB   Isaia Natalia & Pozlewicz Grzegorz Jerzy
128CH Sunshine Nikolaevs Pride*RU10SIN12 Ex1 Kitten NOM Bossilkova Kamelia
129IT* Woland Yuppi Du10SOM o09 Ex1 CAC   Foundou Nektaria
130DE* Nightrox Ivi01SOM o09 Ex1 CAC   Foundou Nektaria
131GIC RU* Bastet Max Kristian10SPH a 03 33 (V)05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Dimakos Vassilios
132RO* Nude By Nature Belladona01SPH f 32 (V)09 Ex1 CAC   Nikolaeva Kamelia
133IC BG* Yori of Bullgary10SIA a 2105 Ex1 CAGCIB Adult BIS BIC BOB-3Petrova Anelia
134CH RS* Ragzcats Bellatrix01SIA h 2109 Ex1 CAC Adult BIS Petrova Anelia
135BG* Daisy Lissa Bella01THA n09 Ex1 CAC   Tepelieva Ana Maria
136BG* Amedeus Martin An-Mar10THA n11 Ex1 BIV  Tepelieva Ana Maria
137BG* Archibald Paris An-Mar10THA n11 Ex2   Tepelieva Ana Maria
138BG* Alisa Princess An-Mar01THA n11 Ex1   Tepelieva Ana Maria
139BG* Aleks10HCL w 6314 Ex1 HouseCat BIS Petkova Diana
140BG* Karelian Light's - Litter W10MCO16 Ex1 Litter BIS Ropanska Olga
142BG* An-Mar Litter A10THA n16 Ex1 Litter NOM Tepelieva Ana Maria
143IC RO* Panco's Candid Blue10MCO a 22 (III)09 Ex1 CAC BIVAdult NOM Panco Ana & Yann
144BG* Daisy Fluffy Guardians10SBI a11 Ex1   Kordova Margarita
145CH BG* Michelangelo's Boniface10DRX w 61 (IX)07 Ex1 CACIB   Iliev Ivailo

назад | нагоре

 

НФФе. Всички права запазени. Web-master