ИЗЛОЖБИ

INTERNATIONAL CATSHOW 29+30.04.2017

National Earrth and People Museum - 4, Cherni Vrah blvd.


J U D G E S


Hanne Sofie Sneum
1234
Denmark

Pia Nyman
B234
Finland

Jaroslav Panek
1 3C
Czech

To Be Advised


SHOW RESULTS

29.04.17 Full Results' List Judges reports : Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4
30.04.17 Full Results' List Judges reports : Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4
29.04.17 - SATURDAY's results are generated 01.05.17 / 23:09:08
No
Cat Name
S
EMS-code
Cl
Mark
BIS
Owner
1BY* Harmoni Diamond Flawlessby01PER w 6211 Ex1   Dzyachuk Katsiaryna
2NW BG* Grand of Euphoria Crystal10PER e09 Ex1 CAC   Sapundzhieva Velichka
3BG* Karan of Euphoria Crystal01PER f12 Ex1 Kitten NOM Sapundzhieva Velichka
4NW CH BG* Granit of Euphoria Crystal10PER n 2209 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Sapundzhieva Velichka
5BG* Jewel of Euphoria Crystal01PER d 2211 Ex1   Sapundzhieva Velichka
6BG* Kenzo of Euphoria Crystal10PER n 0312 Ex1   Sapundzhieva Velichka
7BG* King of Euphoria Crystal10PER n 03 2212 Ex1 Kitten BIS Sapundzhieva Velichka
8BG* Euphoria Crystal - Litter K01PER Litter16 Ex1 Litter NOM Sapundzhieva Velichka
9 RO* Pouncival's Cashmere10RAG n 0311 Ex1 Junior NOM Popa Dan Ciprian
10 RO* Pouncival's Bubblin Dublin10RAG a 0310 Ex1 CAP Neuter BIS Popa Dan Ciprian
11SC S* Raus Hojden's Langi af Raus01SBI n01 abs   Dorgiakis George
12CH Norion Ryve Nostra*CZ10SBI n07 abs   Markova Zornitsa
13Blacky Boots Zaffiri Blu01SBI n11 Ex1 Junior BIS BIC BOB-1Dorgiakis George
14IC GR* Art of Feline Golden Boy, JW10SBI a05 Ex1 CAGCIB Adult BIS Dorgiakis George
15CH Starsquality X-Stefani01MCO I09 Ex1 CAC   Lisenko Alexander
16CH Atos Champs-Elysees*RU10MCO III07 Ex1 CACIB   Lisenko Alexander
17JW GIC RO* Panco's Eryl01MCO V05 Ex1 CAGCIB BIVAdult BIS Panco Ana & Yann
18RU* Starark Viking10MCO V12 Ex1 Kitten NOM Ropanska Olga
19RU* Champs-Elyses Yudjina of StarArk01MCO V12 Ex1   Ropanska Olga
20IC RU* Starark Udacha01MCO VI05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Ropanska Olga
21BG* Karelian Light's Britney Spears01MCO VI09 Ex1 CAC   Ropanska Olga
22RU* Champs-Elyses Yustina of StarArk01MCO VI12 Ex1 BIVKitten BIS Ropanska Olga
23GIC RO* Panco's Elrond10MCO ns 22 (VII)03 Ex1 CACS Adult NOM Cor Hagigalinis Walter
24RO* Panco's Marvel In The Sky10MCO VIII09 Ex1 CAC Adult BIS BIC BOB-4Panco Ana & Yann
25Yalinka Snejnaya Zima*RU01NEM I09 Ex1 CAC   Nikolova Valentina
26NW IC US* Ouijakatz Adriel10NFO II05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Mancheva Rusalina
27NW IC BG* Clementine of Bistra's Forest01NFO VI05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Dilanova Bistra
28CH BG* Rossitsa's Bijou10NFO VI07 Ex1 CACIB   Mancheva Rusalina
29BG* Elizabeth of Bistra's Forest01NFO VI12 Ex1 BIV  Dilanova Bistra
30CH ES* Siestadream Titan10SIB III09 Ex1 CAC BIV  Vladimirova Paola
31BG* Cassiopea Felina Royal01SIB III09 Ex1 CAC   Radeva Radina
33Zmija Duma Cara*PL01SIB III11 Ex1 Junior BIS Shoshkov Marin
34CH BG* Bagra Felina Royal01SIB V09 Ex1 CAC   Pachev Yordan
35 Egoriya Verooka*BY01SIB f 24 (V)10 Ex1 CAP Neuter NOM Racheva Plamena
36BG* Pagane Sibirela01SIB V11 abs   Damyanova Eli
37CH Eseniya Verooka*BY01SIB VI09 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Dimitrova Antoaneta
38CH Harris Serebryanaya Mechta*RU10SIB VII09 Ex1 CAC   Racheva Plamena
39NW GIC BG* Ibtisama ot Didi i Perlite01TUA w 61 (IX)05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Petkova Diana
40BG* Idris ot Didi i Perlite10TUA w 61 (IX)09 Ex1 CAC   Petkova Diana
41 BG* Katerina ot Didi i Perlite01TUA w 61 (IX)09 Ex1 CAC BIV  Petkova Diana
42NW TR* Lulu01TUA w 64 (IX)17 I Veteran BIS Petkova Diana
43NW CH BG* Karima ot Didi i Perlite01TUA w 63 (IX)10 Ex1 CAP Neuter BIS Petkova Diana
44Fresa Mageia01BEN n 2411 abs   Lupianez Tejero Maria Luisa
45CH BG* Karma Fantasy Avalon01BSH w 6207 Ex1 CACIB   Linkov Ognian
46BG* Dante British Miracle10BSH w 6209 Ex1 CAC   Manolova Boika
47GIC BG* Hercules from City of Angels10BSH a03 Ex1 CACS   Muntmark Andrei
48 BG* Opium Fantasy Avalon10BSH a10 Ex1 CAP Neuter NOM Stankova Nevena
49NW IC BG* Nero from City of Angels10BSH a05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Valova Ekaterina
50IC Ambritt Treasure Hunter10BSH a07 Ex1 CACIB BIV  Valova Ekaterina
51IC BG* Khaleesi from City of Angels01BSH a05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Muntmark Liliana Adriana
52BG* Dars Next Fantasy10BSH a09 abs   Yordanova Mariana
53BG* Ice Queen Fantasy Avalon01BSH a09 abs   Yordanova Mariana
54BG* Gerinka Kissing Tango01BSH a09 Ex2   Aleksandrov Stefan
55BG* Chery Stardust Fantasy Avalon01BSH a09 Ex1 CAC   Velcheva Diana
56BG* Faith Fantasy Avalon01BSH a09 Ex1 CAC   Velcheva Diana
57BG* Grace Fantasy Avalon01BSH a09 Ex4   Dimitrova Rositsa
58BG* Biscuit from Lovely Couple01BSH a09 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Aleksandrov Stefan
59BG* Daisy Mey British Miracle01BSH a09 Ex3   Linkov Ognian
60BG* Innogen Fantasy Avalon01BSH a12 Ex1   Manova Nina
61CH BG* Hestius Bourgeois Brits10BSH b07 Ex1 CACIB   Asparuhova Petya
62IC Centurion Lion of the Desert Cat Frumos*MD10BSH c05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Dimova Maria
63CH BG* Sunshine Bourgeois Brits01BSH c09 Ex1 CAC   Asparuhova Petya
64 BG* Alisa Wonder Summery Sense01BSH c10 Ex1 CAP Neuter BIS BIC BOB-3Dimova Maria
65Galahad v. Landstein10BSH c11 abs   Santurdjian Edmond
66BG* Quaree Bourgeois Brits10BSH d09 Ex1 CAC   Asparuhova Petya
67NW GIC Widget Melior*BY10BSH e05 Ex1 CAGCIB BIVAdult BIS Konova Svitlana
68NW IC BG* Cayle Fantasy Fiore10BSH e05 Ex2   Tsvetanov Plamen
69BG* Ferret Bullgary10BSH e11 Ex1 Junior NOM Konova Svitlana
70NW GIC Ravenna Diamiland*PL01BSH g03 Ex1 CACS   Mavrov Ilian
71NW IC BG* Charlotte Fantasy Fiore01BSH g05 abs   Mavrov Ilian
72CH BG* Beyonce Beauty Joy01BSH g07 Ex1 CACIB   Valova Ekaterina
73BG* E Ariel Fantasy Avalon01BSH g09 Ex2   Asparuhov Radoslav
74BG* Calypso from Lovely Couple01BSH g09 Ex1 CAC BIV  Aleksandrov Stefan
75CH BG* OMG Bourgeois Brits01BSH h09 Ex1 CAC Adult BIS Asparuhova Petya
76RU* Rikki Tikki Tavi Silvery Queen01BSH ns 1109 abs   Santurdjian Edmond
77CH Qadira Silvery Queen*RU01BSH ns 1109 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Stankova Nevena
78IC Lancelot Silvery Queen10BSH ny 1105 Ex2   Santurdjian Edmond
79IC BG* Foxyland Benjamin Gold10BSH ny 1105 Ex1 CAGCIB Adult NOM Damyanova Mihaela
80Akina De Maneki Neko*BE01BSH ay 1111 Ex1 Junior BIS Damyanova Mihaela
81BG* K Vanesa01BSH ns 22 6209 Ex1 CAC   Mishina Anastasia
82BG* K Adeline01BSH ns 22 6209 Ex2   Mishina Anastasia
83CH Golden Crystal Morris*RU10BSH ns 22 6409 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Mishina Anastasia
84BG* Manhattan Fantasy Avalon10BSH a 2509 Ex1%   Topalidis Lazaros
85CH BG* Foxyland's Angelface10BSH ny 2509 Ex1 CAC   Damyanova Mihaela
86BG* Bruce Willis Plus Ultra10BSH ny 2512 Ex1 Kitten NOM Santurdjian Edmond
87IC BG* Archibald Fantasy Future10BSH a 0305 Ex1 CAGCIB   Cekova Desislava
88BG* Estrella Bullgary01BSH a 0311 Ex1 BIV  Konova Svitlana
89BG* Elmyra-Noble Bullgary01BSH a 0311 Ex2   Konova Svitlana
90GIC Agatha's Elise v. Wernerwald01BSH g 0303 Ex1 CACS   Muntmark Liliana Adriana
91Moira Angels Shelter*RU01BSH j 02 6212 Ex1 Kitten BIS Draganova Valentina
92BG* Batman Plus Ultra10BSH ny 03 2512 Ex2   Santurdjian Edmond
93BG* Bud Spenser Plus Ultra10BSH ny 03 2512 Ex1 Kitten NOM Santurdjian Edmond
94BG* Tristan Bourgeois Brits10BSH b 3309 Ex1 CAC   Asparuhova Petya
95BG* Plus Ultra - Litter B10BSH Litter16 Ex1 Litter BIS Santurdjian Edmond
96Mauology Cinderella01MAU ns 2409 Ex1 CAC   Doychinova-Petkova Niya
97BG* Semer Waty Ankh10MAU ns 2411 Ex1   Doychinova-Petkova Niya
98NW CH BG* OK Boss Dreaming of You01SIN07 abs   Bossilkova Kamelia
99Azir Singapore Love*PL10SIN09 abs   Bossilkova Kamelia
100Hotchocolate Terran10ABY n11 Ex1 Junior BIS BIC BOB-2Milarov Konstantin
101IC RO* King's Odyssey Gordys10DRX II07 Ex1 CACIB Adult BIS Hategan Doina
102Phoebe Ela Mia Vita*UA01DRX VII12 Ex1%   Petkova Rositza
103NW SC Jamar Palmaris*PL10DRX VIII03 Ex1 CACS   Hategan Doina
104IC RO* King's Odyssey Gaia01DRX VIII05 Ex1 CAGCIB Adult BIS Hategan Doina
105NW IP RO* King's Odyssey Jasmine01DRX IX06 Ex1 CAGPIB Neuter BIS Hategan Doina
106PR RO* King's Odyssey Isolda01DRX IX08 Ex1 CAPIB   Simion Claudiu
107 BG* G-Axl Rose Ankhesenamun10DSP b (I)09 Ex1 CAC   Arsenova Biliana
108BG* Hector Shalun Khan10DSP IV09 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Jamakov Boris
109RU* Noris Golden Sphynx10DSP V09 Ex1 CAC   Jamakov Boris
110LV* Amon Ra Zabava01DSP n 33 (V)09 Ex1 CAC   Sokolina Tatyana
111Jula Legenda Pyramid*RU01PEB I12 Ex1 Kitten BIS Azarkevich Anneta
112GIC BG* Yori of Bullgary10SIA a 2103 Ex1 CACS   Petrova Anelia
113PCH BG* Amadeus Martin An-Mar10THA n07 Ex1 CACIB   Tepelieva Ana Maria
114BG* Archibald Paris An-Mar10THA n09 Ex1 CAC   Tepelieva Ana Maria

назад | нагоре

 

НФФе. Всички права запазени. Web-master