ИЗЛОЖБИ

INTERNATIONAL CATSHOW 29+30.11.2014

National Earrth and People Museum - 4, Cherni Vrah blvd. Sofia


J U D G E S


Hanne Sofie Sneum
1234
Denmark

Lili Anciau
1234
Portugal

Britta Busse
1234
Denmark

Hristo Simeonov
2
Bulgaria

SHOW RESULTS

29.11.14 Full Results' List Judges reports : Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4
30.11.14 Full Results' List Judges reports : Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4
29.11.14 - SATURDAY's results are generated 16.02.15 / 02:07:22
No
Cat Name
S
EMS-code
Cl
Mark
BIS
Owner
1BG* Sofia Cristal Spirit01EXO n12 Ex1 Kitten BIS Kerlieva Maria
2BG* Cleopatra of Euphoria Crystal, JW01PER n 02 6207 Ex1 CACIB Adult NOM Sapundzhieva Velichka
3BG* Daria of Euphoria Crystal01PER n 0309 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Sapundzhieva Velichka
4Ahou Tara Shahdan*SK, JW01PER f 0303 Ex1 CACS Adult BIS Sapundzhieva Velichka
5BG* Alien's Spirit David10PER d 3309 Ex1 CAC Adult BIS BIC BOB-2Stoyanova Bistra
6BG* Karelian Light's Unai10MCO n 09 (II)11 Ex1 Kitten NOM Ropanska Olga
7RU* Starark Yuta01MCO n 09 (II)18 Ex1   Ropanska Olga
8PL* Top Coon Yanka01MCO n 22 (III)07 Ex1 CACIB Adult NOM Panco Ana & Yann
9RO* PANCO'S Candid Blue10MCO a 22 (III)11 Ex1   Panco Ana & Yann
10BG* Karelian Light's Tiffany01MCO f 09 24 (VI)07 Ex1 CACIB   Ropanska Olga
11BG* Karelian Light's Thomas10MCO d 03 22 (VI)09 Ex2   Ropanska Olga
12DK* ALOA's Secret Fire10MCO f 09 22 (VI)09 Ex1 CAC BIV  Panco Ana & Yann
13RO* PANCO's Chrome Magnetism10MCO ns 23 (VII)11 Ex1 Junior NOM Panco Ana & Yann
14BG* Karelian Light's Ugo10MCO w 63 (IX)11 Ex1   Ropanska Olga
15BG* Karelian Lights Ursula01MCO w 63 (IX)11 abs   Ropanska Olga
16US* Ouijakatz Adriel10NFO n 09 (II)11 Ex1   Mancheva Rusalina
17Bloom Pievamore *PL01NFO n 22 (III)09 Ex1 CAC   Arabadzhieva Miryana
18BG* Keizer Kaloyan Norsk Bijou10NFO n 09 22 (IV)03 Ex1 CACS   Mancheva Rusalina
19BG* Orinoko Ono Norsk Bijou01NFO f (V)18 Out of Comp   Simeonov Hristo
20Oswald Dumny Kot*PL10NFO e 09 22 (VI)11 Ex1 BIVJunior NOM Christakopoulos Apostolos
21BG* Rossitsa's Bijou10NFO d 02 21 (VI)11 Ex2   Mancheva Rusalina
22BG* Carlos of Bistra's Forest10NFO d 09 24 (VI)12 Ex1   Dilanova Bistra
23BG* Clementine of Bistra's Forest01NFO f 09 22 (VI)12 Ex1 Kitten BIS Dilanova Bistra
24BG* Cassandra of Bistra's Forest01NFO f 03 23 (VI)12 abs   Dilanova Bistra
25BG* Ontario Odin Norsk Bijou10NFO d 09 (VI)18 Out of Comp   Simeonov Hristo
26BG* Ornela Mutsi Norsk Bijou01NFO f 09 (VI)18 Out of Comp   Simeonov Hristo
27Norion Ryve Nostra*CZ10SBI n09 Ex1 CAC   Markova Zornitsa
28S* Raus Hojden's Langi Af Raus01SBI n09 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Dorgiakis George
29J'adore Du Mas La Fontaine10SBI a11 Ex1 Junior BIS BIC BOB-1Dorgiakis George
30BG* Daisy Fluffy Guardians01SBI a12 Ex1 Kitten NOM Kordova Margarita
31BG* Aramis Fluffy Guardians10SBI c09 Ex1 CAC Adult NOM Manova Aneliya
32BG* Adria Quabelle01SBI n 2112 Ex1   Markova Zornitsa
33Quinessa Laty Mery*CZ01SBI c 2110 Ex1 CAP Neuter BIS Dorgiakis George
34BG* Gloria Sibirela01SIB n (I)07 Ex1 CACIB   Kostikova Eleonora
35BG* Felicia Sibirela01SIB n 24 (III)07 Ex1 CACIB   Pavlova Mariana
36BG* Henry Sibirela10SIB n 24 (III)09 Ex1%   Godev Georgi
37Hyuzi Serebryanaya Mechta*RU01SIB n 22 (III)11 Ex1 BIV  Damyanova Eli
38BG* Cardam Sibirela10SIB n 03 24 (IV)03 Ex1 CACS Adult BIS Dimitrova Antoaneta
39BG* Gaby Sibirela01SIB n 09 24 (IV)07 Ex1 CACIB   Vladimirova Paola
40BG* Igor Sibirela10SIB n 09 24 (IV)10 Ex1 CAP Neuter BIS D'Angelo Rita
41BG* Lenny Sibirela10SIB n 03 24 (IV)12 abs   Koutin Anelia
42Valkiriya Verooka*RU01SIB f 09 24 (VI)18 Out of Comp   Baeva Milkana
43Harris Serebryanaya Mechta*RU10SIB ns 22 (VII)11 Ex1   Kozareva Veronika
44Xalina Siberian Spirit*CZ01SIB ns 03 24 (VIII)09 Ex1 CAC Adult BIS Kostikova Eleonora
45RU* Geraylar Mengli Geray10TUA a (I)07 Ex1 CACIB Adult NOM Petkova Diana
47BG* Grace Kelly ot Didi I Perlite01TUA w 61 (IX)18 Out of Comp   Petkova Diana
48BG* Greta Garbo ot Didi I Perlite01TUA w 64 (IX)18 Out of Comp   Petkova Diana
49BG* George Rozmar10BEN n 2210 Ex1 CAP   Pavlova Diana
52BG* Hestius Bourgeois Brits10BRI n11 Ex1   Asparuhova Petya
53BG* Horror Bourgeois Brits10BRI n11 Ex2   Asparuhova Petya
54BG* Hercules from City of Angels10BRI a07 Ex1 CACIB Adult NOM Procop Cristina & Muntmark Andrei
55HU* Shining Spark of the Pepper King10BRI a09 Ex1 CAC   Asparuhova Petya
56BG* Damon Fantasy Avalon10BRI a09 abs   Samardzhieva Simona
57BG* Fergie Fantasy Avalon01BRI a09 Ex4   Mavrov Ilian
58BG* Harmony Fantasy Avalon01BRI a09 abs   Angelov Georgi
59BG* Ice Queen Fantasy Avalon01BRI a09 abs   Angelov Georgi
60Beti Sanello*PL01BRI a09 Ex2   Danailov Stoimen
61Coco Chanel of Grandroshell01BRI a09 Ex1 CAC BIVAdult NOM Muntmark Liliana Adriana
62Doremi of Grandroshell01BRI a09 Ex3   Muntmark Liliana Adriana
63BG* Aphrodite Next Fantasy01BRI a09 abs   Titopoulou Maria
64BG* Duchess Fantasy Avalon01BRI a09 Ex1%   Stoyanov Vladimir
65BG* Felicia Fantasy Avalon01BRI a11 Ex4   Santurdjian Edmond
66BG* Delilah Fantasy Avalon01BRI a09 Ex1%   Santurdjian Edmond
67BG* Gerinka Kissing Tango01BRI a11 Ex3   Shodova Siyka
68BG* Key of my Heart from City of Angels01BRI a11 Ex1   Tsvetanov Plamen
69BG* Karma from City of Angels01BRI a11 Ex2   Tsvetanov Plamen
70BG* Khaleesi from City of Angels01BRI a11 Ex1 BIV  Tsvetanov Plamen
71BG* Bambina Next Fantasy01BRI a11 Ex1   Stoyanov Vladimir
72BG* Bonbon Fantasy Avalon01BRI a11 abs   Angelov Georgi
73BG* Marmalade Fantasy Avalon01BRI a12 Ex3   Santurdjian Edmond
74IT* Welly Doll Britgrace01BRI a12 Ex1 BIVKitten BIS Konova Svitlana
75Pea`s Blue Wonder v. Wernerwald01BRI a12 Ex2   Shodova Siyka
76BG* Beat Bourgeois Brits10BRI b03 Ex1 CACS BIVAdult NOM Asparuhova Petya
77BG* Nefertity Fantasy Avalon01BRI b07 Ex1 CACIB   Tsvetanov Lyubomir
78BG* Jaya Bourgeois Brits01BRI b12 Ex1   Asparuhova Petya
79Calimero v. Solembum10BRI c03 Ex1 CACS   Asparuhova Petya
80BG* Barny Bourgeois Brits10BRI c09 abs   Asparuhova Petya
81BG* Fiaree Bourgeois Brits01BRI c09 Ex1 CAC   Asparuhova Petya
82BG* Ivory Joy Bourgeois Brits01BRI c11 Ex1 BIV  Asparuhova Petya
83Rudi v. Mauenheim10BRI d03 Ex1 CACS BIV  Asparuhova Petya
84BG* Ever Bourgeois Brits01BRI d07 Ex1 CACIB   Asparuhova Petya
85BG* Gorgeous Bourgeois Brits10BRI d09 Ex1 CAC   Asparuhova Petya
86BG* Heaven Falls Bourgeois Brits10BRI d11 Ex1   Sharlopova Eva
87Widget Melior*BY10BRI e09 Ex1 CAC   Konova Svitlana
88BG* Karolis Bourgeois Brits10BRI e12 Ex2   Asparuhova Petya
89BG* Kay Bourgeois Brits10BRI e12 Ex1   Asparuhova Petya
90BG* Mary Ann from City of Angels01BRI e12 Ex1 Kitten NOM Tsvetanov Plamen
91UA* Newcastle Charizma01BRI g03 Ex1 CACS BIV  Konova Svitlana
92BG* Grizabella Glamour Fantasy Avalon01BRI g03 Ex2   Koshutov Vasil
93BG* Coco Chanel Fantasy Avalon01BRI g09 Ex1 CAC   Santurdjian Edmond
94Ravenna Diamiland*PL01BRI g11 Ex1 Junior NOM Mavrov Ilian
95BG* Love Story from City of Angels01BRI g11 Ex2   Tsvetanov Plamen
96BG* Maisie Fantasy Avalon01BRI g12 Ex2   Andreev Andrey
97BG* Kandys Arabella Bourgeois Brits01BRI g12 Ex1   Asparuhova Petya
98BG* Ricochet Fantasy Avalon10BRI h12 Ex2   Santurdjian Edmond
99BG* Jacqueline Bourgeois Brits01BRI h12 Ex1   Asparuhova Petya
100BG*Vagabogo Winner10BRI ns 1103 Ex1 CACS   Dragota Candice & Adrian
101EE* Winona Wei Devianti01BRI ns 1109 Ex1 CAC Adult BIS Dragota Candice & Adrian
102Golden Leon von El'Idt10BRI ny 1105 Ex1 CAGCIB   Damyanova Mihaela
104BG* Lolita Ginger Fantasy Avalon01BRI n 2307 Ex1 CACIB   Santurdjian Edmond
105Vale of Proud`s Yashi10BRI ns 22 6411 Ex1   Beleva Ana
108BG* Indira of Bullgary01BRI ns 24 6409 Ex1 CAC   Konova Svitlana
109BG* Nikita Fantasy Avalon10BRI as 22 6212 Ex1   Santurdjian Edmond
110Golan Yoco Alice01BRI a 0309 Ex1 CAC   Asparuhova Petya
111Tomas Duke Wonderfleur*RU10BRI a 0309 Ex1 CAC   Sveshnikova Larisa
112Alpha Lion of Winner Land10BRI e 0312 Ex1   Sveshnikova Larisa
113Agatha's Elise v. Wernerwald01BRI g 0307 Ex1 CACIB   Muntmark Liliana Adriana
114Arletta of Winner Land01BRI g 0312 abs   Sveshnikova Larisa
115BG* Waterfall Fantasy Avalon01BRI a 3309 Ex1 CAC   Santurdjian Edmond
117BG* Jacyntha Bourgeois Brits01BRI h 3312 Ex1   Asparuhova Petya
118Jules du Wulverdam10CHA09 Ex1 CAC   Zombanaki Eleni
119Ilou de Sadlovo*FR01CHA09 Ex1 CAC   Zombanaki Eleni
120HU* Blue Melody Vicky01CHA09 abs   Zombanaki Eleni
121Amorette Mon Plaisire01DRX n 24 (V)11 Ex1   Koleva Viktoria
122BG* Rafael Shalun Khan10DSP w 61 (I)03 Ex1 CACS   Paricheva Magdalena
123BG* Spartacus Shalun Khan10DSP w 61 (I)06 Ex1 CAGPIB Neuter NOM Paricheva Magdalena
124BG* Achilles Shalun Khan10DSP w 64 (I)12 Ex1 Kitten NOM Paricheva Magdalena
125BG* Tryada Shalun Khan01DSP f 03 (IV)03 Ex1 CACS   Paricheva Magdalena
126BG* Symphony Shalun Khan01DSP f 03 (IV)08 Ex1 CAPIB Neuter BIS Paricheva Magdalena
127BG* An-Izida Rosenbaum01DSP f 03 (IV)09 abs   Angelov Georgi
129BG* Yanus Shalun Khan10DSP n 09 21 33 (V)12 Ex1   Paricheva Magdalena
130DK*Boholdt Gurli Margrethe01EUR ns 2203 Ex1 CACS BIV  Boholdt Pernille
131DK*Boholdt Linse Kessler01EUR ns 2207 Ex1 CACIB   Boholdt Pernille
132DK*Boholdt Vigga Bro01EUR ns 2209 Ex1 CAC   Boholdt Pernille
135Henise Flor De Azur*ES10RUS03 abs   Romanos Christos
136Gabriel Dumny Kot*PL10RUS06 Ex1 CAGPIB Neuter BIS Isaia Natalia
137Lorelia Dumny Kot*PL01RUS07 Ex1 CACIB Adult NOM Isaia Natalia
138Diagilevs Pavel Gleb10RUS11 Ex1 Junior BIS BIC BOB-4Isaia Natalia
139Karcasam Jenson Button10SIN05 Ex1 CAGCIB Adult BIS Petcu Mirella & Stefan
140Hayana Libelula01SPH a 03 (II)07 Ex1 CACIB   Biciusca Raluca-Georgiana
141Dragos PARADAIS-SPHYNX10SPH a 03 (II)09 Ex1 CAC   Biciusca Raluca-Georgiana
142BG* Naked Beauty Desmond10SPH d 21 (III)07 Ex1 CACIB   Surchev Nikolay
143IT* REDANGEL Zenobio10SPH e 03 21 (IV)11 Ex1   Biciusca Raluca-Georgiana
144GR* Athens Sphynx Ayse01SPH n 32 (V)05 Ex1 CAGCIB   Dimakos Vassilios
145RS* Ragzcats Alnilam10OSH w 6112 Ex1   Bektasevic Dobrila
146BG* Yori of Bullgary10SIA a 2105 Ex1 CAGCIB Adult BIS BIC BOB-3Petrova Anelia
147RS* Ragzcats Mintaka10SIA b 2112 Ex1 Kitten BIS Bektasevic Dobrila
148RS* Ragzcats Bellatrix01SIA h 2112 Ex1 Kitten NOM Bektasevic Dobrila
149BG* Aleks10HCL w14 Ex1 HouseCat NOM Petkova Diana
150BG* Natan10HCL n14 I HouseCat NOM Kadunkova Tatyana
151BG* Lissa01HCL f14 I HouseCat NOM Kadunkova Tatyana
152RO* Ammon10HCL n14 I HouseCat NOM Comsa Anamaria
153RO* Siri01HCS g14 I HouseCat BIS Comsa Anamaria
154BG* Michelangelo's Boniface10DRX w 61 (IX)09 Ex1 CAC   Iliev Ivailo
162GR* Kitrinos Murr10HCS d 0314 I HouseCat NOM Romani Maria

назад | нагоре

 

НФФе. Всички права запазени. Web-master